National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/2 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
174 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
205 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
193 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
173 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
155 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2023/6/3 / 2023/6/4 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
224 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 2022/9/3 / 2022/9/4 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/9/2 / 2023/9/3 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
2 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Team | |
1 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2019/3/23 / 2019/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Team | |
5 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 2022/5/14 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Team | |
1 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U10 Team | |
7 | 2018/6/10 | Zug | Frischlings-Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 71 | 45 | 32 |
Losses Round | 41 | 24 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 39 | 21 | 20 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 12 | 2 |
Total hits | 1062 | 637 | 351 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.99 (4.97 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) | 4.09 (4.19 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.59 (2.82 / 2.32) | 2.33 (1.92 / 2.75) | 2.25 (0 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.46 (12.6 / 12.38) | 12.52 (13.36 / 11.6) | 9.9 (9 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.92 (8.86 / 9) | 7.83 (8.2 / 6) | 6.5 (0 / 6.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
539 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
731 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 840.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 800.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
21 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 890.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
30 | 420.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.