s.v. RobbSchermen
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
61 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
4 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 2021/9/18 / 2021/9/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024/6/22 / 2024/6/23 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 2023/6/17 / 2023/6/18 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
35 | 2022/7/9 / 2022/7/10 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
17 | 2022/6/11 / 2022/6/12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 2021/9/25 / 2021/9/26 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 2021/9/18 / 2021/9/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 2019/6/8 / 2019/6/9 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 2019/6/8 / 2019/6/9 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 2019/5/25 / 2019/5/26 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 2018/6/2 / 2018/6/3 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 2018/6/2 / 2018/6/3 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 2017/6/10 / 2017/6/11 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024/2/5 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
37 | 2023/3/12 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
36 | 2020/2/23 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
35 | 2019/2/24 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
33 | 2019/2/16 / 2019/2/17 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2019/10/12 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023/2/25 / 2023/2/26 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
39 | 2020/1/11 / 2020/1/12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Nivelles | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2018/12/15 / 2018/12/16 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2024/3/24 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 2023/3/26 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 2022/4/16 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 2020/3/7 / 2020/3/17 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2019/9/14 / 2019/9/15 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Open U20 Individual | |
12 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 2023/9/17 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
17 | 2023/5/20 / 2023/5/21 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individual | |
11 | 2023/4/15 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
34 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
55 | 2022/9/18 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
46 | 2021/9/5 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
23 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individual | |
58 | 2019/9/22 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 2019/3/31 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individual | |
8 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individual | |
3 | 2018/3/18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
21 | 2018/2/24 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2018/1/27 / 2018/1/28 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individual | |
5 | 2017/12/16 / 2017/12/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 2017/4/9 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 6 |
Losses Round | 3 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 71 | 56 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.5 / 4) | 2.6 (3 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) | 13 (0 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
580 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
580 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.