FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Novi Sad | Novi Sad Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Novi Sad | Novi Sad Open | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
100 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
138 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
60 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
126 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
109 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
193 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
283 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
167 | 2022/12/9 / 2022/12/10 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
87 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
153 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
122 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
5 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2023/5/19 / 2023/5/21 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
14 | 2024/5/10 / 2024/5/13 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
145 | 2024/5/10 / 2024/5/13 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
41 | 2022/6/4 / 2022/6/5 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2021/5/22 / 2021/5/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
46 | 2021/5/8 / 2021/5/9 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8A | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
0F | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9Q | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10Q | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
117 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2023/10/7 / 2023/10/8 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2023/10/7 / 2023/10/8 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
22 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
58 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
34 | 2022/9/3 / 2022/9/4 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2022/9/3 / 2022/9/4 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
161 | 2021/11/11 / 2021/11/14 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
186 | 2021/11/11 / 2021/11/14 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 2021/9/18 / 2021/9/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
51 | 2021/9/4 / 2021/9/5 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
55 | 2020/9/5 / 2020/9/6 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Cavour | Qualification Regional Championships Gold of Piemonte | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/2/17 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2020/1/4 / 2020/1/5 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
36 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 2024/1/21 | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2024/1/20 | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
54 | 2023/9/24 | Cavour | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Piemonte | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
48 | 2023/2/26 | Cremona | Trophy Rossini | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2023/1/14 / 2023/1/15 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2023/1/7 / 2023/1/8 | Granozzo con Monticello | Trofeo Regionale Assoluti | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
68 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/25 | Cavour | Coppa Italia Regional Piemonte | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
21 | 2021/10/23 / 2021/10/24 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 2021/10/23 / 2021/10/24 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
28 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
43 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
27 | 2020/1/4 / 2020/1/5 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
41 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
36 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
34 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
27 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 2019/3/23 / 2019/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Team | |
11Q | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
28 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
9 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
11 | 2018/5/19 / 2018/5/20 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
9 | 2018/3/17 / 2018/3/18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Team | |
33 | 2018/3/3 / 2018/3/4 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
21 | 2017/9/23 / 2017/9/24 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
17 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/4/15 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2022/6/18 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2022/5/14 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/5/14 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
0F | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 2019/11/23 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 2019/9/28 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2019/3/30 / 2019/3/31 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/1/20 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
4A | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U12 Team | |
19 | 2018/4/21 / 2018/4/22 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
30 | 2017/11/18 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2017/10/21 / 2017/10/22 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U12 Team | |
22 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 105 | 78 | 35 |
Losses Round | 48 | 61 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 48 | 33 | 14 |
Losses Elimination direct | 25 | 18 | 11 |
Total hits | 1648 | 1172 | 578 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.98 / 4.94) | 4.91 (4.93 / 4.89) | 4.89 (4.75 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.83 (3.14 / 2.59) | 2.64 (2.71 / 2.58) | 2.52 (2.56 / 2.47) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.55 (15 / 13.85) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.84 (10.67 / 11) | 8.22 (8.09 / 8.43) | 10.82 (9.67 / 12.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | 0.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
527 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 24.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
340 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
332 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 28.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 1240.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 530.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
31 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
22 | 290.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 58.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
33 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
51 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
39 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
5 | 1230.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 430.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 13.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
34 | 150.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
39 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
34 | 80.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
47 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
28 | 40.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
35 | 160.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FCZN Zürich (SUI) | Club | 2019年3月7日 | First membership | |
CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | Club | 2017年1月1日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.