Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 2023/2/21 / 2023/2/24 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 2023/2/21 / 2023/2/24 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
70 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 2023/1/6 / 2023/1/8 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
114 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
135 | 2021/12/4 / 2021/12/5 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023/4/16 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
105 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 2022/1/14 / 2022/1/16 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2022/1/14 / 2022/1/16 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
71 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
45 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
141 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
268 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
144 | 2018/11/24 / 2018/11/25 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
128 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2022/1/29 / 2022/1/30 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2024/4/5 / 2024/4/7 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 2023/6/3 / 2023/6/4 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2023/6/3 / 2023/6/4 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
9 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
44 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
30 | 2022/1/29 / 2022/1/30 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 2021/5/21 / 2021/5/23 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 2021/3/13 / 2021/3/14 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2021/6/17 / 2021/6/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 2019/3/21 / 2019/3/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
34 | 2018/3/21 / 2018/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
33 | 2017/3/23 / 2017/3/27 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 2016/3/17 / 2016/3/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 22 | 37 | 11 |
Losses Round | 14 | 16 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 13 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Total hits | 238 | 542 | 139 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (5 / 4.95) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.93 (2.25 / 3.2) | 3.5 (3.25 / 3.75) | 3.08 (3 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (12.25 / 11.5) | 11.89 (11.29 / 14) | 10.67 (9.5 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 10.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
142 | 10.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
264 | 2.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
412 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
54 | 65.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
279 | 6.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
92 | 18.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
169 | 18.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
503 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.