SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
193 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
165 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
262 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2022/9/3 / 2022/9/4 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 2022/5/11 / 2022/5/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
52 | 2021/12/17 / 2021/12/20 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
29 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 2021/9/18 / 2021/9/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 2021/9/4 / 2021/9/5 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Novara | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Torino | 2nd Interregional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
26 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
20 | 2021/4/24 / 2021/4/25 | Torino | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/5/25 / 2019/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
6 | 2019/3/24 | Caresanablot | 3rd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2Q | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2018/5/26 / 2018/5/27 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
2 | 2018/4/21 / 2018/4/22 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2018/3/10 / 2018/3/11 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2018/3/3 / 2018/3/4 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2017/10/21 / 2017/10/22 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2017/9/23 / 2017/9/24 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
18 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
1 | 2017/5/20 / 2017/5/21 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Team | |
2 | 2017/3/11 / 2017/3/12 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2017/3/4 / 2017/3/5 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
8 | 2017/1/28 / 2017/1/29 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2016/11/19 / 2016/11/20 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2016/10/22 / 2016/10/23 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2016/10/1 / 2016/10/2 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2016/9/24 / 2016/9/25 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019/3/30 / 2019/3/31 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2018/3/24 / 2018/3/25 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2017/3/25 / 2017/3/26 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 39 | 38 |
Losses Round | 8 | 42 | 34 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 13 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 12 | 12 |
Total hits | 95 | 591 | 530 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.13 (3.33 / 1.4) | 2.43 (2.33 / 2.52) | 2.91 (3.25 / 2.43) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.92 (15 / 14.5) | 13.27 (13 / 13.6) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (8 / 12) | 8.42 (9 / 7.6) | 7.92 (8.25 / 7.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
353 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
40 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
66 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
57 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 710.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
31 | 140.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 50.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 550.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
26 | 340.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 18.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 40.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEG Geneve (SUI) | Club | First membership | ||
CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.