TSG Friesenheim
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
13 | 7 | 2 |
2016年3月12日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
192 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023/5/20 / 2023/5/21 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
77 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
45 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
53 | 2022/5/14 / 2022/5/15 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
53 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
97 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2023/10/7 / 2023/10/8 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
65 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
57 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
49 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2024/2/24 / 2024/2/25 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2024/2/24 / 2024/2/25 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Open U17 Team | |
1 | 2024/2/17 / 2024/2/18 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Dillingen | Championships of Saarland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 2023/3/25 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/11 / 2023/3/12 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2021/10/16 / 2021/10/17 | St. Ingbert | Regional Championships of Saar | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2019/11/2 / 2019/11/3 | Holz | Championships of Saarland | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Open U13 Team | |
2 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Open U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Frankenthal/Pfalz | Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Frankenthal/Pfalz | Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2018/9/22 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 2017/9/30 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 2017/9/30 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 2017/4/1 / 2017/4/2 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2016/4/9 / 2016/4/10 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/2 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
0A | 2023/3/11 / 2023/3/12 | Saarbrücken | Saarbrücker Jugend Degen-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2022/11/19 / 2022/11/20 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 2020/1/4 / 2020/1/5 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2024/2/17 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
34A | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2023/2/18 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 2022/11/19 / 2022/11/20 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2019/3/9 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/9/9 / 2023/9/10 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/6/10 / 2023/6/11 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/25 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2022/7/9 / 2022/7/10 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2022/7/9 / 2022/7/10 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/6/18 / 2022/6/19 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 2021/9/4 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2019/10/19 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2019/10/19 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2019/9/7 / 2019/9/8 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023/12/27 | Heidelberg | Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2018/9/15 / 2018/9/16 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2018/5/5 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2018/3/3 / 2018/3/4 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2017/8/27 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Cup of Carots | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2017/3/4 / 2017/3/5 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2017/1/28 / 2017/1/29 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 2016/5/7 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/6/3 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 72 | 96 | 28 |
Losses Round | 45 | 49 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 45 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 17 | 22 | 5 |
Total hits | 893 | 1429 | 389 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.81 (4.7 / 4.9) | 4.89 (4.98 / 4.81) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.89 (3.12 / 2.6) | 2.24 (2.21 / 2.28) | 2.69 (2.77 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.76 (15 / 14.33) | 14.33 (13.63 / 14.85) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.76 (10.17 / 9.55) | 9.32 (9.18 / 9.45) | 11.2 (10.5 / 11.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
690 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
52 | 0.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
129 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
21 | 15.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
63 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 168.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
50 | 3.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
48 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
118 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
75 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
65 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
65 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
45 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 136.9000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 40.0000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 258.7500 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 121.8000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 79.3000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 63.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 18.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 8.7000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 3.4000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 34.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 87.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/2025 | Landeskader | Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Friesenheim (GER) | Club | 2016年2月24日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.