Soester TV
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 4 |
2016年1月15日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2024/6/29 / 2024/6/30 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
77 | 2018/5/5 / 2018/5/6 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/23 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
3 | 2018/2/24 / 2018/2/25 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 2018/2/24 / 2018/2/25 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2017/3/11 / 2017/3/12 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 2016/3/12 / 2016/3/13 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2016/3/12 / 2016/3/13 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2019/8/31 / 2019/9/1 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2018/9/1 / 2018/9/2 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2018/2/17 / 2018/2/18 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2017/12/16 / 2017/12/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2017/9/2 / 2017/9/3 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2017/2/18 / 2017/2/19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2016/12/10 / 2016/12/11 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 2016/9/3 / 2016/9/4 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/4/2 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Men's U23 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2017/5/20 | Brilon | Open Clubchampionships | Epee Mixed U17 Individual | |
15 | 2017/4/1 / 2017/4/2 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
117 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 15.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 15.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 39.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 13.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Soester TV (GER) | Club | 2016年1月25日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.