FTS Dornbirn
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 6 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/12 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/12 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
87 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/10 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 2021/4/3 / 2021/4/11 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/4 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/4 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
41 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2023/2/25 / 2023/2/28 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 2023/2/25 / 2023/2/28 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
42 | 2022/3/3 / 2022/3/7 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2022/3/3 / 2022/3/7 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
44 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/26 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/26 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | 2024/3/8 / 2024/3/10 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
94 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
70 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
111 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
129 | 2023/11/10 / 2023/11/12 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 2023/11/10 / 2023/11/12 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
39 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2023/1/6 / 2023/1/8 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
125 | 2023/1/6 / 2023/1/8 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
50 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15A | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
18 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
125 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
128 | 2022/1/8 / 2022/1/9 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022/10/29 / 2022/10/30 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
43 | 2022/10/29 / 2022/10/30 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
153 | 2022/1/14 / 2022/1/16 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2021/12/4 / 2021/12/5 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 2021/11/20 / 2021/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
246 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
49 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
136 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
280 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
149 | 2018/11/24 / 2018/11/25 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
143 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/6/8 / 2024/6/9 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2023/5/28 / 2023/5/29 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 2023/3/11 / 2023/3/12 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/11 / 2023/3/12 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 2022/6/18 / 2022/6/19 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2022/6/18 / 2022/6/19 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2022/6/4 / 2022/6/6 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 2021/6/26 / 2021/6/27 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2021/6/26 / 2021/6/27 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 2021/6/3 / 2021/6/6 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 2021/5/29 / 2021/5/30 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023/6/10 / 2023/6/11 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2022/6/4 / 2022/6/6 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 2021/6/3 / 2021/6/6 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 2019/6/29 / 2019/6/30 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2019/6/29 / 2019/6/30 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2018/6/23 / 2018/6/24 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 2018/6/23 / 2018/6/24 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2021/9/25 / 2021/9/26 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2019/5/4 / 2019/5/5 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2019/5/4 / 2019/5/5 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2016/6/25 / 2016/6/26 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 2014/10/18 / 2014/10/19 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 2023/10/1 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 2023/4/16 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 | Epee Open Senior Team | |
2 | 2022/10/2 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup 10th anniversary | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 2022/3/20 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2019/9/29 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2019/9/28 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2019/9/28 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2019/6/22 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2019/6/22 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 2019/5/18 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2019/3/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
5 | 2019/3/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2019/1/19 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2018/9/29 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2018/9/29 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2018/6/16 / 2018/6/17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2018/6/9 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2018/5/19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2018/2/3 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2017/11/18 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2017/9/30 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2017/5/20 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 2017/5/6 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2017/2/11 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 2016/11/26 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2016/5/21 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
24 | 2016/3/5 / 2016/3/6 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2015/10/10 / 2015/10/11 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2021/5/2 / 2021/5/3 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 2021/2/27 / 2021/2/28 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 48 | 37 | 54 |
Losses Round | 21 | 25 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 15 | 20 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 7 | 7 |
Total hits | 544 | 547 | 703 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (5 / 4.92) | 4.92 (4.87 / 5) | 4.96 (5 / 4.91) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.9 (2.78 / 3) | 2.84 (2.7 / 2.93) | 3.36 (3.23 / 3.56) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.63 (14.4 / 15) | 14.73 (14.5 / 14.89) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.67 (10.11 / 12.33) | 10.43 (10.5 / 10.33) | 8.71 (11 / 8.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 14.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
370 | 0.6250 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
100 | 14.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
373 | 0.6250 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
79 | 19.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
405 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
171 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
22 | 97.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
63 | 30.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
114 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
601 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.