Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/14 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/10 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
15 | 2021/4/3 / 2021/4/11 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2021/4/3 / 2021/4/11 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2020/2/27 / 2020/3/2 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2020/2/27 / 2020/3/2 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
21 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/26 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/26 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 2019/2/22 / 2019/2/26 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2019/2/22 / 2019/2/26 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023/7/28 / 2023/8/8 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 2022/11/4 / 2022/11/6 | San Jose | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 2021/12/18 / 2021/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 2024/5/17 / 2024/5/19 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
102 | 2024/5/3 / 2024/5/5 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 2024/1/29 / 2024/1/31 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 2023/12/7 / 2023/12/10 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
67 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 2023/7/28 / 2023/8/8 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2023/1/6 / 2023/1/8 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 2022/12/8 / 2022/12/11 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
152 | 2022/5/27 / 2022/5/29 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
71 | 2022/4/29 / 2022/5/1 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
66 | 2022/1/8 / 2022/1/9 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
40 | 2021/12/18 / 2021/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 2021/11/19 / 2021/11/21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
91 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 2020/1/4 / 2020/1/6 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
74 | 2019/11/23 / 2019/11/24 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2019/11/23 / 2019/11/24 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
82 | 2019/10/12 / 2019/10/13 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 2019/9/15 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
50 | 2019/2/16 / 2019/2/17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
78 | 2019/2/2 / 2019/2/3 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 2019/1/5 / 2019/1/6 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 2018/12/15 / 2018/12/16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
76 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 2018/11/24 / 2018/11/25 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 2018/11/24 / 2018/11/25 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
62 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
79 | 2018/1/27 / 2018/1/28 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2018/1/12 / 2018/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
35 | 2018/1/12 / 2018/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2017/12/9 / 2017/12/10 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
87 | 2017/12/9 / 2017/12/10 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2017/11/18 / 2017/11/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2017/11/18 / 2017/11/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 2017/11/11 / 2017/11/12 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
63 | 2017/11/11 / 2017/11/12 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 2017/10/28 / 2017/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2017/10/28 / 2017/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
81 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2017/9/23 / 2017/9/24 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2017/9/23 / 2017/9/24 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2017/3/23 / 2017/3/27 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2016/10/8 / 2016/10/9 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
35 | 2016/3/17 / 2016/3/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
67 | 2015/3/19 / 2015/3/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2014/3/27 / 2014/3/31 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2013/3/21 / 2013/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 21 | 17 |
Losses Round | 14 | 8 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Total hits | 199 | 263 | 208 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.69 (4.67 / 4.71) | 4.48 (4.44 / 4.5) | 4.65 (4.82 / 4.33) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.56 / 3.8) | 3.13 (3.33 / 2.5) | 3 (3.14 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (15 / 13) | 13.63 (13.33 / 13.8) | 13 (15 / 9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.8 (9.33 / 13) | 11.67 (14 / 10.5) | 10.8 (10.8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 6.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
205 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
684 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
25 | 44.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
218 | 3.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
238 | 3.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
521 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
35 | 29.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
509 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
138 | 9.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
180 | 7.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
158 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
7 | 194.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 167.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
53 | 62.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Khmelnitskiy (UKR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.