OÖ Landesfechtklub
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
294 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
154 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
50 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
211 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
96 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
291 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
50 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
26 | 2018/12/1 / 2018/12/2 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
134 | 2018/12/1 / 2018/12/2 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
73 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
204 | 2017/10/28 / 2017/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/6/26 / 2021/6/27 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2021/6/26 / 2021/6/27 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
10 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
23 | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2018/6/9 / 2018/6/10 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2017/6/24 / 2017/6/25 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2017/6/24 / 2017/6/25 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
14 | 2016/6/25 / 2016/6/26 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
29 | 2016/5/7 / 2016/5/8 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2019/5/4 / 2019/5/5 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2019/5/4 / 2019/5/5 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
33 | 2018/5/5 / 2018/5/6 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 2018/5/5 / 2018/5/6 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2018/2/10 / 2018/2/11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 2018/1/27 / 2018/1/28 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 2017/5/6 / 2017/5/7 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2017/5/6 / 2017/5/7 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2017/3/4 / 2017/3/5 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 2016/11/26 / 2016/11/27 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
20 | 2016/9/17 / 2016/9/18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2016/6/11 / 2016/6/12 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2016/4/30 / 2016/5/1 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
15 | 2016/4/9 / 2016/4/10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2016/3/5 / 2016/3/6 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 2015/11/28 / 2015/11/29 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2014/5/31 / 2014/6/1 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
323 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
342 | 6.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
728 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.