ASC Wien, Heidenheimer SB
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
2020年8月4日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
167 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
159 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
117 | 2022/1/8 / 2022/1/9 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
145 | 2021/12/18 / 2021/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2021/12/18 / 2021/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
155 | 2021/12/4 / 2021/12/5 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 2021/11/7 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
115 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
135 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
103 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
176 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
136 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
43 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
248 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
267 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
184 | 2018/11/24 / 2018/11/25 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 2023/5/28 / 2023/5/29 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 2021/6/26 / 2021/6/27 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2021/5/29 / 2021/5/30 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2024/6/8 / 2024/6/9 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
49 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 2023/6/10 / 2023/6/11 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 2022/5/22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
35 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 2018/6/23 / 2018/6/24 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2018/6/9 / 2018/6/10 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2017/6/24 / 2017/6/25 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
9 | 2017/6/24 / 2017/6/25 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2023/9/23 / 2023/9/24 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
0A | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
37 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
65 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
45 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
96 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
49 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 2021/10/16 / 2021/10/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/10 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
70 | 2019/11/10 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2019/5/4 / 2019/5/5 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 2019/5/4 / 2019/5/5 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2018/5/5 / 2018/5/6 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 2018/5/5 / 2018/5/6 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 2018/3/24 / 2018/3/25 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 2018/1/27 / 2018/1/28 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 2018/1/27 / 2018/1/28 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2017/5/6 / 2017/5/7 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2016/4/30 / 2016/5/1 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
16 | 2015/5/2 / 2015/5/3 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 2014/11/29 / 2014/11/30 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2023/9/30 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2020/2/15 / 2020/2/16 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2018/4/14 / 2018/4/15 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 2018/2/3 / 2018/2/4 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
52 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2017/2/12 | München | Epee Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 2016/12/17 / 2016/12/18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
20 | 2016/11/19 / 2016/11/20 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 2016/10/22 / 2016/10/23 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2016/6/25 / 2016/6/26 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
20 | 2015/6/27 / 2015/6/28 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2021/7/24 / 2021/7/25 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2020/2/15 / 2020/2/16 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2021/7/24 / 2021/7/25 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2019/7/28 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2019/3/17 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppeldegenturnier | Epee Open Senior Team | |
3 | 2019/3/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2018/9/29 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2018/7/29 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 2018/7/14 / 2018/7/15 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2018/7/14 / 2018/7/15 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2018/4/14 / 2018/4/15 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2018/2/3 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2017/11/18 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2017/10/28 / 2017/10/29 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2017/10/21 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2017/10/21 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 2017/9/30 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2017/9/30 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2017/5/20 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2017/5/20 / 2017/5/21 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 2017/4/2 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2017/4/2 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2017/2/11 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 2016/11/26 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2016/10/29 / 2016/10/30 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2016/10/15 / 2016/10/16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 2016/10/1 / 2016/10/2 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2016/6/11 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 2016/6/4 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
23 | 2016/5/28 / 2016/5/29 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2016/5/21 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
17 | 2016/3/5 / 2016/3/6 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2016/2/6 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
11 | 2015/11/28 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2015/6/13 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2015/4/18 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2021/5/2 / 2021/5/3 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 2021/2/27 / 2021/2/28 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 31 | 18 | 21 |
Losses Round | 41 | 18 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 6 | 4 |
Total hits | 357 | 221 | 247 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.77 (5 / 4.61) | 4.94 (4.89 / 5) | 4.71 (4.5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.59 (2.41 / 2.93) | 2.83 (3 / 2.67) | 2.67 (2.59 / 2.77) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.78 (9 / 10.17) | 11 (12 / 10.5) | 13.25 (13 / 14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | 1.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
391 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
131 | 12.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
223 | 12.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
596 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
19 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
39 | 7.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
116 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
56 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
78 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
37 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
26 | 0.6000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
43 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
41 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 90.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 10.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 57.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 27.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 42.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 42.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASC Wien (AUT) | Club | 2022年1月1日 | First membership | |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 2019年9月2日 | First membership | |
FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | Club | 2020年1月1日 | 2022年1月1日 | Inactive |
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | 2020年1月1日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.