National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
18 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/12 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
12 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/12 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/10 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/10 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
66 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/10 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 2021/4/3 / 2021/4/11 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023/2/25 / 2023/2/28 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 2022/3/3 / 2022/3/7 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/4 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
12 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/4 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
25 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
34 | 2023/2/25 / 2023/2/28 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 2022/3/3 / 2022/3/7 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 2022/2/26 / 2022/3/2 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/26 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/26 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024/2/17 / 2024/2/18 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 2022/2/5 / 2022/2/6 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 2021/12/18 / 2021/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 2024/5/17 / 2024/5/19 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 2024/5/3 / 2024/5/5 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 2024/3/8 / 2024/3/10 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
57 | 2024/2/17 / 2024/2/18 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
73 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2023/1/6 / 2023/1/8 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
39 | 2023/1/6 / 2023/1/8 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
38 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
113 | 2022/11/11 / 2022/11/13 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 2022/2/5 / 2022/2/6 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
49 | 2022/1/8 / 2022/1/9 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
42 | 2021/12/18 / 2021/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2021/12/4 / 2021/12/5 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 2022/1/14 / 2022/1/16 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 2021/11/20 / 2021/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2021/11/20 / 2021/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2021/10/23 / 2021/10/24 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
114 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/30 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
48 | 2023/4/22 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
68 | 2023/1/14 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
74 | 2022/10/29 / 2022/10/30 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 2022/1/14 / 2022/1/16 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2021/10/23 / 2021/10/24 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
143 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
130 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
44 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
66 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
83 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
41 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
57 | 2018/12/1 / 2018/12/2 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
182 | 2018/11/24 / 2018/11/25 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
101 | 2018/11/3 / 2018/11/4 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 2018/9/15 / 2018/9/16 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 2024/1/20 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
6 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
1 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 2022/6/4 / 2022/6/5 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
5 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
3 | 2021/5/22 / 2021/5/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 2021/5/22 / 2021/5/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 2021/5/8 / 2021/5/9 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2022/6/4 / 2022/6/5 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 2021/5/8 / 2021/5/9 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 2019/5/11 / 2019/5/12 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2018/5/19 / 2018/5/20 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 2018/5/5 / 2018/5/6 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Toulouse | National Circuit | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2022/9/3 / 2022/9/4 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2021/9/18 / 2021/9/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2021/9/4 / 2021/9/5 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2021/9/4 / 2021/9/5 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2021/3/6 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2020/9/5 / 2020/9/6 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2020/9/5 / 2020/9/6 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2019/9/7 / 2019/9/8 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2019/9/7 / 2019/9/8 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2021/9/18 / 2021/9/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 2021/3/6 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2018/9/8 / 2018/9/9 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2017/12/2 / 2017/12/3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
23 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/21 | Biel/Bienne | Regional Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2019/3/30 / 2019/3/31 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2019/3/30 / 2019/3/31 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3Q | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3Q | 2019/3/16 / 2019/3/17 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2018/5/26 / 2018/5/27 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2018/5/19 / 2018/5/20 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
11 | 2018/4/21 / 2018/4/22 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 2018/4/21 / 2018/4/22 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2018/3/24 / 2018/3/25 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2018/3/10 / 2018/3/11 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2018/3/10 / 2018/3/11 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
27 | 2018/3/3 / 2018/3/4 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2018/3/3 / 2018/3/4 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 2017/12/2 / 2017/12/3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
1 | 2017/12/2 / 2017/12/3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 2017/10/21 / 2017/10/22 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
29 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2017/10/7 / 2017/10/8 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2017/9/23 / 2017/9/24 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
29 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2017/5/20 / 2017/5/21 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 2017/5/20 / 2017/5/21 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
6 | 2017/3/25 / 2017/3/26 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2017/3/11 / 2017/3/12 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2017/3/11 / 2017/3/12 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2017/3/4 / 2017/3/5 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2017/3/4 / 2017/3/5 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 2017/1/28 / 2017/1/29 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2016/11/19 / 2016/11/20 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
20 | 2016/10/22 / 2016/10/23 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2016/10/22 / 2016/10/23 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
19 | 2016/9/24 / 2016/9/25 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 2016/9/24 / 2016/9/25 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 2016/4/30 / 2016/5/1 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
1 | 2016/4/9 / 2016/4/10 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 2015/12/5 / 2015/12/6 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
5 | 2015/10/17 / 2015/10/18 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2015/3/7 / 2015/3/8 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023/9/2 / 2023/9/3 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 2017/10/21 / 2017/10/22 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 2017/3/25 / 2017/3/26 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2017/1/28 / 2017/1/29 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 2016/11/19 / 2016/11/20 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2016/10/1 / 2016/10/2 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 2016/5/28 / 2016/5/29 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2016/4/16 / 2016/4/17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2016/3/5 / 2016/3/6 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 2016/1/23 / 2016/1/24 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 2015/10/3 / 2015/10/4 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 84 | 81 | 99 |
Losses Round | 33 | 23 | 32 |
Wins Elimination direct | 46 | 35 | 49 |
Losses Elimination direct | 19 | 17 | 21 |
Total hits | 1375 | 1183 | 1533 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 4.98 (4.95 / 5) | 4.97 (4.96 / 4.98) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.25 / 2.92) | 2.91 (3.3 / 2.62) | 2.78 (2.72 / 2.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.63 (14.29 / 15) | 14.94 (15 / 14.88) | 14.88 (14.67 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.74 (10.27 / 9) | 11.18 (11.5 / 10.71) | 10.62 (10 / 11.44) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 22.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
145 | 9.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
257 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
66 | 22.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
370 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
26 | 44.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
61 | 19.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 34.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
61 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
12 | 149.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
38 | 45.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
76 | 45.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
144 | 23.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 760.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 74.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
6 | 361.9283 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 106.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 340.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 310.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
1 | 1020.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 23.7500 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 630.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 1120.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1312.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 620.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 492.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
19 | 200.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 150.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 716.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 40.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 460.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 710.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 1100.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 520.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 1027.1200 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
8 | 237.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 892.7700 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
24 | 221.0600 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 940.0500 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
24 | 8.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | 2018年9月1日 | First membership | |
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | Club | 2018年8月31日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.