Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 2003/5/10 / 2003/5/11 | München | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2002/6/22 / 2002/6/23 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Team | |
11 | 2002/6/22 / 2002/6/23 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
54 | 2002/5/11 / 2002/5/12 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2001/6/23 / 2001/6/24 | Sulzbach-Rosenberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
4 | 2001/6/23 / 2001/6/24 | Sulzbach-Rosenberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2003/11/9 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
54 | 2003/3/8 | Bonn | Internats-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
57 | 2002/12/7 | München | kleines Münchener Schwert | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
59 | 2002/11/9 / 2002/11/10 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
75 | 2001/11/3 / 2001/11/4 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1999/11/1 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Sabre Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2003/10/4 / 2003/10/5 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 2003/10/4 / 2003/10/5 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2002/4/27 / 2002/4/28 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 2001/11/1 / 2001/11/2 | Eislingen | Württembergisches 2.Ranglistenturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 2001/4/29 | Eislingen | Württembergisches 2.Ranglistenturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2001/11/1 / 2001/11/2 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1900年1月1日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.