World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2004/4/1 / 2004/4/2 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 2004/4/1 / 2004/4/2 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 2003/4/4 / 2003/4/13 | Trapani | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
21 | 2001/4/9 / 2001/4/10 | Gdansk | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2003/11/4 / 2003/11/11 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2003/11/4 / 2003/11/11 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2008/2/9 / 2008/2/10 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
83 | 2007/2/10 / 2007/2/11 | Lissabon | Cidade de Lisboa | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
76 | 2007/2/2 / 2007/2/3 | Legnano | Trophée Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
51 | 2006/5/20 / 2006/5/21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
110 | 2006/5/5 / 2006/5/6 | Legnano | Trophée Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
59 | 2006/3/4 / 2006/3/5 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 2005/8/11 / 2005/8/21 | Izmir | Summer Universiade | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
68 | 2005/8/11 / 2005/8/21 | Izmir | Summer Universiade | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
76 | 2005/5/7 / 2005/5/8 | Legnano | Trophée Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
98 | 2005/3/18 / 2005/3/20 | Paris | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
68 | 2004/4/30 / 2004/5/1 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 2004/2/28 / 2004/2/29 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
41 | 2004/1/18 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
79 | 2003/12/7 | Tourcoing | Wanderpreis Bardahl | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 2003/11/30 | Catania | Trophée Francesco Mannino | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 2003/10/18 / 2003/10/19 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
73 | 2003/2/15 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 2003/2/2 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 2003/1/19 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
54 | 2003/1/3 / 2003/1/5 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2002/12/1 | Catania | Trophée Francesco Mannino | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
48 | 2002/10/19 / 2002/10/20 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
161 | 2002/4/5 / 2002/4/6 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2002/2/3 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
27 | 2001/12/2 | Catania | Trophée Francesco Mannino | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
44 | 2001/11/25 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2001/3/3 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 2001/2/4 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
48 | 2000/11/19 | Catania | Trophée Francesco Mannino | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/1/6 / 2024/1/7 | Guildford - London | EVF Circuit | Epee Men's V40 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 2021/5/26 / 2021/5/30 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2019/5/1 / 2019/5/4 | Casale Montferrato | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V30 Individual | |
17 | 2018/6/1 / 2018/6/4 | Trieste | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V30 Individual | |
1 | 2017/6/2 / 2017/6/5 | Longarone | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V30 Individual | |
3 | 2016/6/4 / 2016/6/5 | Montecatini Terme | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V30 Individual | |
31 | 2006/6/2 / 2006/6/3 | Torino | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Cosenza | 1th National Veterans Circuit | Epee Men's V40 Individual | |
2 | 2023/2/24 / 2023/2/26 | Montesilvano | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 2022/10/31 / 2022/11/1 | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's V30 Individual | |
3 | 2022/10/31 / 2022/11/1 | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's O24 Individual | |
7 | 2021/5/8 / 2021/5/9 | Terni | 2nd National Veterans Circuit | Epee Men's O24 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
65 | 2021/12/11 / 2021/12/12 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
175 | 2019/10/20 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2018/10/27 / 2018/10/28 | Conegliano | CNV Conegliano | Epee Men's V30 Individual | |
6 | 2016/10/1 / 2016/10/2 | Lonato del Garda | Veterans tournament | Epee Men's O25 Individual | |
21 | 2005/11/12 / 2005/11/13 | Monaco | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2021/5/1 / 2021/5/2 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
35 | 2024/1/28 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
27 | 2023/9/24 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
19 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Imola Ssd (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | Club | 2021年12月31日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.