Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIES Lena Thea Marie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Julia | 2001 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | MILLER Maxine | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | DLUGI Annabell | 2000 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
5 | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | 2001 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
6 | LANDAHL Janne Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
7 | HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
8 | RIECK Samira | 2000 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
9 | JÜRGENS Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
10 | NEUTSCH Constanze | 2001 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
11 | HAGENOW Helene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
12 | HAMEL Mascha | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
13 | KORNELYUK Maria | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEGAL Artur | 2003 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
2 | N | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEDEL David | 2003 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
6 | N | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | MÜCKE Elias | 2003 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | GRESCH Julian | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) |
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERIGIN Vladimir | 2000 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | KOPASOV Aleksei | 2001 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | RUNOV Vasilii | 2002 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
5 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
6 | KRÜGER Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | |||
7 | PFITZNER Tjaard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
8 | VELLGUTH Tilman | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
9 | SCHWEITZER Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
10 | WASKÖNIG Emil | 2000 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
11 | MÜLLER-METGE Tim Fabian | 2001 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
12 | BRYKSIN Erik | 2001 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
13 | WEIßENBORN Henrik | 2001 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
14 | BLANKENBURG Vincent | 2001 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
15 | BIELKE Mats | 2000 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
16 | GRAMMERSTORF Tim | 2000 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
17 | GÖTTSCHE Noah | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
18 | HINZMANN Leonard | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
19 | FUNKE Simeon | 2001 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
20 | HARDER Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
21 | NAGUSCHEWSKI Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELPE Annemarie | 1997 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | LINOW Solveig | 1999 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein | 1997 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
4 | STAHNKE Anna | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
5 | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
6 | ÖNCEBE Aylin | 1998 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
7 | SCHOOF Clara | 1999 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
8 | HAIDA Malija | 2001 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
9 | SCHMID Ana Maria | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
10 | SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
11 | SCHWENTNER Vanessa | 1998 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
12 | WOLTER Liv Lea | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
13 | RÜTER Imke | 1998 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
14 | LETSCH Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
15 | ROSE Joana Winona | 1999 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
16 | SCHELLSCHEIDT Annabelle | 1998 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | KELPE Henning | 1998 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | MICHEEL Christoph | 1997 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
5 | BECKER Sascha | 1997 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
6 | WASZAK Phil | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
7 | LINDOW Jost | 1999 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
8 | KLINGBEIL Feliks | 1997 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
9 | HAUBT Dennis | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
10 | MUNCK Holm | 1998 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
11 | FERMOR Henry | 1999 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
12 | SHILENKO Andrei | 1999 | M | RUS | DTU St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
13 | GRIFFITHS Sam | 1999 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
14 | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
15 | MARDER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | FC Flensburg (GER) | |||
16 | WARTER Thore | 1999 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
17 | SCHÜTT Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
18 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
19 | SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
20 | VOLLMER Fritz | 1998 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
21 | SAUTER Mark | 1999 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
22 | PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
23 | JORRE Jannis | 1999 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
24 | LERCHE Hans-Georg | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) |
Epee Mixed U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | CARADO Keona Rose | 2003 | F | PHI | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | WITTE John Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
4 | SCHILDT Thorge | 2003 | M | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
5 | HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
6 | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
7 | KNECHTEL Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
8 | OELTE Toyon | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
9 | MENGEL Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
10 | SCHUCHARDT Leyla | 2004 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
11 | PETERSEN Yannic | 2003 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
12 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
13 | VOSKUHL Jennifer | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
14 | DÖMER Lasse | 2003 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) |
Epee Mixed U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKRYPNIK Semen | 2002 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | VEPREV Maksim | 2002 | M | RUS | DTU St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | VEPREV Artem | 2002 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | SCHILLING Lara | 2002 | F | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
5 | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
6 | BEDNER Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
7 | GROßE Helena | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
8 | TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
9 | SIERK Florin | 2002 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
10 | VOSKUHL Georgina | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) |
Foil Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Ana Maria | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
5 | KIRSCHSTEIN Josephine | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
6 | BEER Johanne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
7 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
8 | GODAU Swantje | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
9 | SPIEß Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
10 | BLANK Lara | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
11 | STEGLICH Lea | 1998 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
12 | RIECK Samira | 2000 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
13 | WISCHMANN Ricarda | 1998 | F | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
14 | SCHMIDT Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | VERIGIN Vladimir | 2000 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique | 1997 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
5 | TEMPUS Richard | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
6 | MILLER Moritz | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
7 | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
8 | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
9 | CZECH Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
10 | KOPASOV Aleksei | 2001 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
11 | GÖTTSCHE Nick | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
12 | RIEKEN Felix | 1999 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
13 | DREVS Johannes | 1997 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
14 | OBERMANN Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
15 | ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar | 1999 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
16 | WAGNER Felix | 1998 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
17 | MILITZER Malte | 1999 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
18 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
19 | DLUGI Frederic | 1997 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
20 | ZIMMER Julian | 1999 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
21 | KLEIN Henri | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
22 | VOLKMANN Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) |
Foil Mixed U11-U9 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | PETER Mina | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
5 | DE MORA Santos | 2004 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
6 | GARLIN Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
7 | NAGEL Tina | 2003 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
8 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
9 | WEGNER Charlize | 2003 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) |
Foil Mixed U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUNOV Vasilii | 2002 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
2 | RAFALZYK Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
5 | BAUMANN Philipp | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
6 | MATYS Timo | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
7 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
8 | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
9 | DZHAKOIYA Artem | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
10 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAIDA Malija | 2001 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | 2000 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖNROCK Sarah Louise | 2000 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 | F | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
5 | HAMEL Mascha | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
6 | LETSCH Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
7 | CARADO Mayumi | 2000 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) |
Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REEH Julian | 2000 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
2 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
5 | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
6 | SKRYPNIK Semen | 2002 | M | RUS | ||||
7 | VEPREV Artem | 2002 | M | RUS | ||||
8 | SCHWENTNER Patrick | 2001 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
9 | THODE Laurin | 2001 | M | GER | ||||
10 | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
11 | VEPREV Maksim | 2002 | M | RUS | DTU St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
12 | RAMCKE Max | 2000 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) |