Foil Women's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DOWNER JIMÉNEZ Ester Sofia | 2009 | F | CRC | |||
2 | N | UMANA MORALES Jareika | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | GALLO Sol | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | GARCIA WILSON Daneysha | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
5 | N | POWELL Leyla | 2011 | F | CRC | |||
6 | N | GALLO Valeria | 1900 | F | CRC |
Foil Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VENAN BARNABO Fiona | 2004 | F | CRC | |||
2 | N | MENDEZ SCHIK Hannah | 2003 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | LOAIZA GARCÍA Angy | 2003 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | TAYLOR LARRAURI Jubanel | 2005 | F | CRC | |||
5 | N | VARGAS VILLEGAS Lucia | 2007 | F | CRC | |||
6 | N | MORALES Anouk | 1900 | F | CRC |
Foil Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TAYLOR LARRAURI Jubanel | 2005 | F | CRC | |||
2 | N | MENDEZ SCHIK Hannah | 2003 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | LOAIZA GARCÍA Angy | 2003 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | VENAN BARNABO Fiona | 2004 | F | CRC | |||
5 | N | MORALES Anouk | 1900 | F | CRC |
Foil Men's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SALAZAR Roberto | 2008 | M | CRC | |||
2 | N | CABRERA Jorge | 2009 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | ACOSTA MURILLO Sebastian | 2009 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | WOLFF Caleb Damian | 2009 | M | CRC | |||
5 | N | HINES BENT Keyrroni | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
6 | N | HARKINS Antoni | 1900 | M | CRC |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MONROY Renato | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
2 | N | CÉSPEDES PEREZ Tomas | 2006 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | LEWIS Lord | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | LOPEZ SANCHEZ Neithan | 2006 | M | CRC | |||
5 | N | MENDOZA Gilmer | 2005 | M | CRC | |||
6 | N | CUEVAS Efrain | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
7 | N | MORALES Kalil | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
8 | N | 1й тур | SANCHEZ Fabian | 2007 | M | CRC |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Brandon | 2000 | M | CRC | |||
2 | N | MONROY Renato | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | ESPINOZA RAMIREZ Diego | 2002 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | MORALES CASTRO Adrian | 2001 | M | CRC | |||
5 | N | LOPEZ Kai | 2007 | M | CRC | |||
6 | N | MORALES Kalil | 1900 | M | CRC |
Foil Women's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VARGAS VILLEGAS Lucia | 2007 | F | CRC | |||
2 | N | DOWNER JIMÉNEZ Ester Sofia | 2009 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | MOORE ARENAS Maiteen | 2006 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | UMANA MORALES Jareika | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
5 | N | GALLO Valeria | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
6 | N | LEWIS Berta | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
7 | N | GARRIDO Adeysha | 1900 | F | CRC |
Foil Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LOAIZA GARCÍA Angy | 2003 | F | CRC | |||
2 | N | MENDEZ SCHIK Hannah | 2003 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | CORTES Gabriela | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
3 | N | TAYLOR LARRAURI Jubanel | 2005 | F | CRC | |||
5 | N | RODRIGUEZ Shirley | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
6 | N | CAMACHO Ana | 1900 | F | CRC |
Foil Men's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CÉSPEDES PEREZ Tomas | 2006 | M | CRC | |||
2 | N | SALAZAR Roberto | 2008 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | CABRERA Jorge | 2009 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | CUEVAS Efrain | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
5 | N | LOPEZ SANCHEZ Neithan | 2006 | M | CRC | |||
6 | N | FAERRON James | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
7 | N | LEWIS Lord | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
8 | N | WOLFF Caleb Damian | 2009 | M | CRC | |||
9 | N | HINES BENT Keyrroni | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
10 | N | SANCHEZ Fabian | 2007 | M | CRC |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Brandon | 2000 | M | CRC | |||
2 | N | MORALES CASTRO Adrian | 2001 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | ROMERO MENDEZ Gabriel | 1997 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | MONROY Renato | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
5 | N | ESPINOZA RAMIREZ Diego | 2002 | M | CRC | |||
6 | N | LOPEZ Kai | 2007 | M | CRC | |||
7 | N | MORA Felipe | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
8 | N | 1й тур | MONGE ROGERS Walter | 1969 | M | CRC |
Foil Open U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GARCIA WILSON Daneysha | 1900 | F | CRC | |||
2 | N | GARCIA SALGUERO Santiago | 2011 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | HARKINS Antoni | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | POWELL Leyla | 2011 | F | CRC | |||
5 | N | GALLO Sol | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
6 | N | JIMENEZ Lukas | 1900 | M | CRC |