Foil Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | VANTA Claudia | 1968 | F | ROU | ||||
5 | BORTOLOZZI Francesca | 1968 | F | ITA | ||||
6 | BECA Georgeta | 1966 | F | ROU | ||||
7 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
8 | CHENG Xian-Hua | 1900 | F | CHN | ||||
9 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | PORTIANKINA Elena | 1900 | F | URS | ||||
11 | SADOVSKAJA Tatjana | 1966 | F | RUS | ||||
12 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | GLIKINA Elena | 1969 | F | RUS | ||||
14 | KÜHNE Antje | 1900 | F | GER | ||||
15 | GROSS Anne-Julie | 1967 | F | FRA | ||||
16 | WOJCICKA Renata | 1967 | F | POL | ||||
17 | пулька | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | ||
18 | пулька | PIROS Andrea | 1966 | F | SUI | |||
19 | пулька | SZUCHNICKA Agnieszka | 1962 | F | POL | |||
20 | пулька | LOPEZ Fabiana | 1966 | F | MEX | |||
21 | пулька | ALIBERT Marie-Jose | 1966 | F | FRA | |||
22 | пулька | ZANIBELLATO Cathy | 1970 | F | FRA | |||
23 | пулька | ALTANOV-CHATELAIN Florence | 1968 | F | SUI | |||
24 | пулька | CHO Tae-Soon | 1900 | F | KOR | |||
25 | пулька | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
26 | пулька | TREMBLAY Thalie | 1967 | F | CAN | |||
27 | пулька | VELEVA Miglena | 1967 | F | BUL | |||
28 | пулька | HORVATH Brigitta | 1967 | F | HUN | |||
29 | пулька | TOMASCH Andrea | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
30 | пулька | REGOUKOU Iliana | 1968 | F | GRE | O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
31 | пулька | SULLIVAN Molly | 1966 | F | USA | |||
32 | пулька | ROMAN Susana | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
33 | пулька | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
34 | пулька | ZHU Yan | 1967 | F | CHN | |||
35 | пулька | HARRIS Lucy | 1968 | F | GBR | |||
36 | пулька | KARKOSZKA Iwona | 1900 | F | POL | |||
37 | 1й тур | KIRITANI Nona | 1967 | F | JPN | |||
38 | 1й тур | SOTRA Tamara | 1971 | F | SRB | MK Olimpija (SRB) | ||
39 | 1й тур | FERGUSON Amanda | 1967 | F | GBR | |||
40 | 1й тур | KLARIUS Ute | 1966 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
41 | 1й тур | MORIKAWA Akemi | 1967 | F | JPN | |||
42 | 1й тур | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
43 | 1й тур | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
44 | 1й тур | CASTILLEJO SANTOFIMIA Rosa Maria | 1969 | F | ESP | |||
45 | 1й тур | GRASNEK Birgit | 1967 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
46 | 1й тур | PELLEGRINI Tania | 1969 | F | AUS | |||
47 | 1й тур | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | ||
48 | 1й тур | HALL Jane | 1967 | F | USA | |||
49 | 1й тур | ALLEN Claire | 1900 | F | GBR | |||
50 | 1й тур | BONI Alejandra | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
51 | 1й тур | TINANT France | 1900 | F | BEL | |||
52 | 1й тур | KOREN Michaela | 1900 | F | ISR | |||
53 | 1й тур | PARISKY Lilach | 1972 | F | ISR | |||
54 | 1й тур | JANG Mi-Kyung | 1900 | F | KOR | |||
55 | 1й тур | TOMIC Eva | 1900 | F | SRB | |||
56 | 1й тур | YU Jessica | 1900 | F | USA | |||
57 | 1й тур | TUTCHA Nadejda | 1967 | F | BUL | |||
58 | 1й тур | HATAKEYAMA Mutsuko | 1900 | F | JPN | |||
59 | 1й тур | GLOVER Nicole | 1900 | F | AUS | |||
60 | 1й тур | ERUETI Waimaria | 1968 | F | NZL | |||
61 | 1й тур | VLACHOUTSIKOU Iris | 1967 | F | GRE | O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
62 | 1й тур | JUN Soon-Mi | 1900 | F | KOR | |||
63 | 1й тур | LORTIE Marie-Chantal | 1970 | F | CAN | |||
64 | 1й тур | CHOUINARD Isabelle | 1969 | F | CAN | |||
65 | 1й тур | RENNIE Katherine | 1900 | F | NZL | |||
66 | 1й тур | DELAMERE Fiona | 1900 | F | IRL | |||
67 | 1й тур | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
68 | 1й тур | DEVILLE Isabelle | 1967 | F | LUX | |||
69 | 1й тур | RYAN Mary | 1900 | F | IRL | |||
70 | 1й тур | ROBATSCH Nadja | 1968 | F | AUT |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MOLEA Romica | 1966 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | ARPINO Marco | 1966 | M | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
5 | MOLINARI Paolo | 1966 | M | ITA | ||||
6 | SOBCZAK Ryszard | 1967 | M | POL | ||||
7 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | LHOTELLIER Patrice | 1966 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
9 | SCHMITT Ulrich | 1968 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | ||||
11 | GARCIA DELGADO Andres | 1967 | M | ESP | ||||
12 | KENDERESY Balazs | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
13 | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
14 | BEL Laurent | 1966 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
15 | HAMZA Maher | 1966 | M | EGY | ||||
16 | VELTCHEV Stoyan | 1900 | M | BUL | ||||
17 | пулька | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
18 | пулька | ROSSI Francesco | 1966 | M | ITA | |||
19 | пулька | PELLISSIER Jacques | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
20 | пулька | ELHUSSEINY Abdelmoneim | 1966 | M | EGY | |||
21 | пулька | GAWORSKI Jacek | 1967 | M | POL | |||
22 | пулька | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
23 | пулька | POKUSINSKI Wojciech | 1900 | M | POL | |||
24 | N | пулька | FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1900 | M | ESP | ||
25 | пулька | KOVACS Ladislav | 1900 | M | CZE | |||
26 | пулька | BAR Ilan | 1968 | M | ISR | |||
27 | пулька | COSTA Vasile | 1900 | M | ROU | |||
28 | пулька | PAVLOVS Andrejs | 1967 | M | LAT | |||
29 | пулька | SCHIEFERMEIR Mark | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
30 | пулька | SHAKER Maged | 1970 | M | EGY | |||
31 | пулька | FEDINE Alexandre | 1967 | M | BLR | |||
32 | пулька | OHAYON Eyal | 1969 | M | ISR | |||
33 | пулька | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
34 | пулька | NIELSEN Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
35 | пулька | SUZUMURA Motohiro | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
36 | пулька | MINDEL Vladimir | 1900 | M | USA | |||
37 | пулька | DOMMETT Peter | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
38 | пулька | KIM Yong-Guk | 1966 | M | KOR | |||
39 | пулька | SEYMUS Raf | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
40 | пулька | SASAKI Tsuyoshi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
41 | пулька | ZIMMERMANN Cyrill | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
42 | пулька | JECMINEK Roman | 1967 | M | CZE | |||
43 | пулька | SHAVOLICH Salah | 1900 | M | KUW | |||
44 | пулька | KUBOTA Tsutomu | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
45 | пулька | KAMPELMÜHLER Toni | 1969 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
46 | пулька | ZHOU Qun | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
47 | пулька | PAZ Juan Miguel | 1966 | M | COL | |||
48 | пулька | WALDECK Franz | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
49 | 1й тур | BERGERON Nicolas | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
50 | 1й тур | WHEELER Wilbur | 1900 | M | USA | |||
51 | 1й тур | KISS Robert | 1967 | M | HUN | |||
52 | 1й тур | LEE In-Whan | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
53 | 1й тур | KING Mark | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
54 | 1й тур | MØRK Søren | 1967 | M | DEN | |||
55 | 1й тур | BEST Marcus | 1966 | M | AUS | |||
56 | 1й тур | APSIMON Paul | 1967 | M | CAN | |||
57 | N | 1й тур | HAJJI Salman | 1968 | M | KUW | ||
58 | 1й тур | KENT Marc | 1900 | M | USA | |||
59 | 1й тур | TREMBLAY Daniel | 1969 | M | CAN | |||
60 | 1й тур | FELTEN Serge | 1968 | M | LUX | |||
61 | 1й тур | VAN VOOREN Bart | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
62 | 1й тур | HARPER Laurent | 1968 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
63 | 1й тур | SEO Sang-Won | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
64 | 1й тур | LOKAR Miha | 1967 | M | SLO | |||
65 | 1й тур | WIDMER Marco | 1968 | M | SUI | |||
66 | 1й тур | SMOJVER Alan | 1900 | M | SRB | |||
67 | 1й тур | SCHMID Philippe | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
68 | 1й тур | KATZ Noam | 1969 | M | ISR | |||
69 | 1й тур | SHAHRAYEN Habib | 1968 | M | KUW | |||
70 | 1й тур | KAZAGLIS Dimitrios | 1968 | M | GRE | A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
71 | 1й тур | MOUIKIS Gerasimos | 1966 | M | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | ||
72 | 1й тур | CHAMBERS Benedict | 1967 | M | IRL | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
73 | 1й тур | GIRIGORI Jimmy | 1900 | M | AHO | |||
74 | 1й тур | NEMETH Tom | 1900 | M | LUX |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSTAREV Sergej | 1966 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | RYS Mariusz | 1967 | M | POL | ||||
3 | STERN Jean baptiste | 1966 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
4 | POP I. Adrian | 1968 | M | ROU | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
5 | RESEGOTTI Sandro | 1966 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
6 | CENEDESE Davide | 1966 | M | ITA | ||||
7 | LOYOLA Wilfredo | 1967 | M | CUB | ||||
8 | STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. | 1966 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
9 | WANG Heng | 1900 | M | CHN | ||||
10 | DU Zhencheng | 1966 | M | CHN | ||||
11 | SCHREIBER Erik | 1969 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
12 | MOUNIR Ayman | 1967 | M | EGY | ||||
13 | JAQUET Olivier | 1969 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
14 | MITRACHIOIU Radu | 1966 | M | ROU | CACHAN (FRA) | |||
15 | GOMEZ Miguel | 1967 | M | ESP | ||||
16 | BIRNBAUM Axel | 1966 | M | AUT | ||||
17 | пулька | LUNDBLAD Tomas | 1967 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
18 | пулька | NOWOSIELSKI Danek | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
19 | пулька | PRELLWITZ Stefan | 1900 | M | GER | |||
20 | пулька | BALDOWSKI Jacek | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
21 | пулька | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
22 | пулька | CHIEI Marco | 1968 | M | ITA | |||
23 | пулька | PALMAI Victor | 1967 | M | HUN | |||
24 | пулька | BESSELINK Paul | 1967 | M | NED | |||
25 | пулька | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
26 | пулька | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
27 | пулька | PALMAI Krisztian | 1969 | M | HUN | |||
28 | пулька | CARRILERO-ROIG Vicente | 1967 | M | ESP | |||
29 | пулька | FINARDI Luciano | 1966 | M | BRA | SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) | ||
30 | пулька | AL-MASHMOUM Younes | 1968 | M | KUW | |||
31 | пулька | KNEHS Joachim | 1966 | M | AUT | |||
32 | пулька | PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos | 1967 | M | CUB | |||
33 | пулька | AUER Andreas | 1966 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
34 | пулька | O'LOUGHLIN Chris | 1967 | M | USA | |||
35 | пулька | GOMEZ Andres | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
36 | пулька | PARK Jong-Sick | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
37 | пулька | SZEGEDI Zoltan | 1967 | M | HUN | |||
38 | пулька | PAZ Juan Miguel | 1966 | M | COL | |||
39 | пулька | ROTHLÄNDER Herwig | 1967 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
40 | пулька | LEHIKOINEN Juri | 1900 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
41 | пулька | CHOUINARD Nicolas | 1970 | M | CAN | |||
42 | пулька | FUHRIMANN Christoph | 1968 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
43 | пулька | PINEL Jean-Francois | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
44 | пулька | TROIS V. | 1900 | M | BRA | |||
45 | пулька | GRIFFITHS Steven | 1966 | M | USA | |||
46 | пулька | HYDE Timothy | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
47 | пулька | DI MARTINO Jean-Francois | 1967 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
48 | пулька | CALDERHEAD David | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
49 | 1й тур | PRUNIER Lionel | 1966 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
50 | 1й тур | AIVAZIAN Sarkis | 1966 | M | ARM | |||
51 | 1й тур | NEMETH Tom | 1900 | M | LUX | |||
52 | 1й тур | PARK Kwang-Hyun | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
53 | 1й тур | DREPANOPOULOS Nikolaos | 1966 | M | GRE | |||
54 | 1й тур | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | 1969 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
55 | 1й тур | KOPIEC Andre | 1968 | M | AUS | |||
56 | 1й тур | GADOMSKI Witold | 1967 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
57 | 1й тур | EL TAWIL Aar | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
58 | 1й тур | O'BRIEN Michael | 1969 | M | IRL | |||
59 | 1й тур | CHAMBERS Benedict | 1967 | M | IRL | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
60 | 1й тур | FELTEN Serge | 1968 | M | LUX | |||
61 | 1й тур | TSOKAS Petros | 1967 | M | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
62 | 1й тур | JUMAH Duaij | 1900 | M | KUW | |||
63 | 1й тур | PARK In-Soo | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
64 | 1й тур | O'NEILL James | 1966 | M | USA | |||
65 | 1й тур | SUGAI Tsuneo | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
66 | 1й тур | WATANABE Hidetoshi | 1966 | M | JPN | |||
67 | 1й тур | GOGALA Andrej | 1900 | M | SRB | |||
68 | 1й тур | EGLEZ Gustavo | 1966 | M | ARG | |||
69 | 1й тур | SHIMADA Kazuhiro | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
70 | 1й тур | KHALIFA Khaled | 1970 | M | KUW |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANTELEEV Alexandor | 1966 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | COUDERC Laurent | 1969 | M | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | |||
3 | FRANZINI Andrea | 1966 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | MORRETTA Lorenzo Giacinto | 1967 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | GAI Dimitri | 1900 | M | CEI | ||||
6 | KUDOR Istvan | 1967 | M | HUN | ||||
7 | KOEVES Csaba | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
8 | PAPP Attila | 1967 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
9 | VECCIA Valerio | 1966 | M | ITA | ||||
10 | JAKAB Peter | 1968 | M | HUN | ||||
11 | COTTINGHAM Robert | 1966 | M | USA | ||||
12 | CHYBOWSKI Zdzislaw | 1900 | M | POL | ||||
13 | KUZMIN Andrej | 1966 | M | UKR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | CARILLO Herve | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
15 | CZAJA Waldemar | 1900 | M | POL | ||||
16 | BOLLE Stephane | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
17 | пулька | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
18 | пулька | HUCHWAJDA Jacek | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
19 | пулька | BLECKMANN Frank | 1967 | M | GER | |||
20 | пулька | SZULECKI Slawomir | 1900 | M | POL | |||
21 | пулька | TAKEV Tzviatko | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
22 | пулька | HRADEZ Johannes | 1967 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
23 | пулька | COSTACHE Dan | 1968 | M | ROU | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
24 | пулька | PADILLA Javier | 1966 | M | ESP | |||
25 | пулька | GAUREANU Dan-Victor | 1967 | M | ROU | |||
26 | пулька | PEJTCHEV Peter | 1968 | M | BUL | |||
27 | пулька | SCHEICHER Juergen | 1967 | M | AUT | |||
28 | пулька | SUN Keyong | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
29 | пулька | PEINADOR Raul | 1968 | M | ESP | |||
30 | пулька | LALANCETTE Yves | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
31 | пулька | PLOURDE Tony | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
32 | пулька | ZAJEC Andrej | 1900 | M | SRB | |||
33 | пулька | ILIOPOULOS Vassilios | 1900 | M | GRE | |||
34 | пулька | LEE Hyeon-Su | 1968 | M | KOR | |||
35 | пулька | BERGER Andreas | 1969 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
36 | пулька | YAGISAWA Masamichi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
37 | 1й тур | OWEN Christopher | 1900 | M | USA | |||
38 | 1й тур | NING Xiankui | 1967 | M | CHN | |||
39 | 1й тур | KIM Sang-Kon | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
40 | 1й тур | LEE Hyo-Kun | 1967 | M | KOR | |||
41 | 1й тур | REOHR Christopher | 1967 | M | USA | |||
42 | 1й тур | ISHIOO Toaoharu | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
43 | 1й тур | NAKAMURA Osamu | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
44 | 1й тур | WILLIAMS Ian | 1967 | M | GBR | |||
45 | 1й тур | NOWOSIELSKI Leszek | 1968 | M | CAN | |||
46 | 1й тур | GARCIA ENEBRAL Ruben | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
47 | 1й тур | TSADARIS Athanasios | 1966 | M | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | ||
48 | 1й тур | KOCEVAR Luka | 1900 | M | SRB |