Foil Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | VELITCHKO Olga | 1965 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | TUFAN Elisabeta | 1964 | F | ROU | ||||
4 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | SADOVSKAJA Tatjana | 1966 | F | RUS | ||||
6 | TRAVERSA Lucia | 1965 | F | ITA | ||||
7 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | LANGE Susanne | 1900 | F | GER | ||||
9 | PALLET Nathalie | 1964 | F | FRA | ||||
10 | STANISLAVSKA Joanna | 1900 | F | POL | ||||
11 | ENGLONER Katalin | 1900 | F | HUN | ||||
12 | KLIMCZOK Yvonne | 1966 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
13 | ZHANG Yuzhi | 1900 | F | CHN | ||||
14 | WEBER Monika | 1966 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 | MEYGRET Anne | 1965 | F | FRA | MONACO (FRA) | |||
16 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
17 | пулька | GANDOLFI Anna-Pia | 1964 | F | ITA | |||
18 | пулька | RIEPER Simone | 1900 | F | GER | |||
19 | пулька | CHORINA Irina | 1900 | F | URS | |||
20 | пулька | ZHU Zhu | 1900 | F | CHN | |||
21 | пулька | STRÄSSNER Petra | 1900 | F | GER | |||
22 | пулька | FAHSE Stefanie | 1900 | F | GER | |||
23 | пулька | WEDER Ursula | 1965 | F | SUI | |||
24 | пулька | DIMITROVA Emilia | 1965 | F | BUL | |||
25 | пулька | HORVATH Brigitta | 1967 | F | HUN | |||
26 | пулька | O'NEILL Mary Jane | 1965 | F | USA | |||
27 | пулька | KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara | 1964 | F | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
28 | пулька | GODO Erika | 1900 | F | HUN | |||
29 | пулька | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | |||
30 | пулька | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
31 | пулька | PFLAUM Daniele | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
32 | пулька | GAGNON Pascale | 1900 | F | CAN | |||
33 | пулька | ŠTĚDRÁ Veronika | 1965 | F | CZE | |||
34 | пулька | KARKOSZKA Iwona | 1900 | F | POL | |||
35 | пулька | HRISTOVA Tzveta | 1969 | F | BUL | |||
36 | пулька | CHAPLIN Andrea | 1964 | F | AUS | |||
37 | пулька | OKA Tomoko | 1964 | F | JPN | |||
38 | пулька | CHEN Chenyang | 1900 | F | CHN | |||
39 | пулька | BONI Alejandra | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
40 | пулька | SULLIVAN Molly | 1966 | F | USA | |||
41 | 1й тур | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
42 | 1й тур | DAVIES Rachel | 1900 | F | GBR | |||
43 | 1й тур | YONEDA Toshiko | 1900 | F | JPN | |||
44 | 1й тур | WHITEHEAD Penelope | 1900 | F | GBR | |||
45 | 1й тур | BILODEAU Caitlin | 1965 | F | USA | |||
46 | 1й тур | HASEGAWA Kazumi | 1900 | F | JPN | |||
47 | 1й тур | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
48 | 1й тур | TREMBLAY Thalie | 1967 | F | CAN | |||
49 | 1й тур | HARJUNTAUSTA Salla | 1964 | F | FIN | |||
50 | 1й тур | KOLAKSZOVA Penca | 1900 | F | BUL | |||
51 | 1й тур | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
52 | 1й тур | ROBERTS Jayne | 1900 | F | GBR | |||
53 | 1й тур | ROBATSCH Nadja | 1968 | F | AUT | |||
54 | 1й тур | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
55 | 1й тур | CHAMBERLAND Louise | 1900 | F | CAN | |||
56 | 1й тур | GLOVER Nicole | 1900 | F | AUS | |||
57 | 1й тур | PIPER Heidi | 1900 | F | AUS |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | LHOTELLIER Patrice | 1966 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
5 | ENKELMANN Aris | 1964 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
6 | SCHMIDT Dirk | 1900 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
7 | GÜNTHER Elmar | 1965 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | BEL Laurent | 1966 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
9 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | FILLE Atilla | 1900 | M | ROU | ||||
11 | BUSI Carlo-Alberto | 1900 | M | ITA | ||||
12 | STOLZ Alexander | 1965 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | BROUSSILOVSKI Oleg | 1900 | M | URS | ||||
14 | RIEGER Thomas | 1965 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
15 | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
16 | ANGERS Stefan | 1965 | M | CAN | ||||
17 | пулька | TAN Peichao | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
18 | пулька | VELTCHEV Vzuftosuan | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
19 | пулька | HOCINE Youssef | 1965 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
20 | пулька | GIASSON Benoit | 1964 | M | CAN | |||
21 | пулька | COSTA Vasile | 1900 | M | ROU | |||
22 | пулька | DALE Douglas | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
23 | пулька | SZEKERES Pal | 1964 | M | HUN | |||
24 | пулька | DEBRECENI Jak | 1900 | M | CZE | |||
25 | пулька | VITALESTA Luca | 1965 | M | ITA | |||
26 | пулька | GATAI Robert | 1964 | M | HUN | |||
27 | пулька | TOMIDA Takashi | 1964 | M | JPN | |||
28 | пулька | MOLEA Romica | 1966 | M | ROU | |||
29 | пулька | VAN DER VELDEN Michael | 1987 | M | AUS | |||
30 | пулька | MARCINIAK Romuald | 1968 | M | POL | |||
31 | пулька | ROCHELEAU Luc | 1965 | M | CAN | |||
32 | пулька | SCHIEFERMEIR Mark | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
33 | пулька | VASSILIEV Nikolai | 1900 | M | URS | |||
34 | N | пулька | GHOULOUM Mohammad | 1965 | M | KUW | ||
35 | пулька | KAY Peter | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
36 | пулька | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
37 | пулька | GAO Xiang | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
38 | пулька | VELTCHEV Stoyan | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
39 | пулька | PITMAN Justin | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
40 | пулька | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
41 | пулька | HOSHIDO Masashi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
42 | пулька | AL AWADI Khaled | 1969 | M | KUW | |||
43 | пулька | HIGGS-COULTHARD Charles | 1965 | M | USA | |||
44 | пулька | MAURITZ Merten | 1965 | M | AUT | |||
45 | пулька | HASHIMOTO Hiroschi | 1964 | M | JPN | |||
46 | пулька | CHEU Elliott | 1900 | M | USA | |||
47 | пулька | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
48 | пулька | KOVACS Ladislav | 1900 | M | CZE | |||
49 | 1й тур | RIVAS NIETO Mauricio | 1964 | M | COL | |||
50 | 1й тур | AL-BAHRANI Abdelhadi | 1965 | M | KUW | |||
51 | 1й тур | MØRK Søren | 1967 | M | DEN | |||
52 | 1й тур | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
53 | 1й тур | SIMKOVICH Tibor | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
54 | 1й тур | GONZALEZ Javier | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
55 | 1й тур | PAMMER Martin | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
56 | 1й тур | BOWERING Simon | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
57 | 1й тур | BLANK Nissan | 1965 | M | ISR | |||
58 | 1й тур | HALBHERR Michael | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
59 | 1й тур | YANG Jinkai | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
60 | 1й тур | BEST Marcus | 1966 | M | AUS | |||
61 | 1й тур | STEVENS Roderick | 1900 | M | AUS |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | BERGER Reinhard | 1965 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | ||||
5 | AGUEEV Vitaly | 1964 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
6 | RESEGOTTI Sandro | 1966 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
7 | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
8 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
9 | SZIKRAI Istvan | 1965 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
10 | BOUILLOT Francois | 1964 | M | FRA | NOGENT LE PX (FRA) | |||
11 | SANDEGREN Ulf | 1964 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 | DELPLA Frederic | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
13 | HUDSON Jamie | 1900 | M | GBR | ||||
14 | KÜHNEMUND Thorsten | 1964 | M | GER | ||||
15 | NOWOSIELSKI Danek | 1966 | M | CAN | ||||
16 | ERTEL T. | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
17 | GOMEZ Miguel | 1967 | M | ESP | ||||
18 | пулька | MODIGH Ulf | 1965 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
19 | пулька | SAVANIU Marcel | 1900 | M | ROU | |||
20 | пулька | SZOEKE Atilla | 1965 | M | HUN | |||
21 | пулька | BUDAI Istvan | 1964 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
22 | пулька | RIVAS NIETO Mauricio | 1964 | M | COL | |||
23 | пулька | BRESSE Ulf | 1964 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
24 | пулька | IGLESIAS Xavier | 1965 | M | ESP | |||
25 | пулька | GARRILERO Scuries | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
26 | пулька | MACHADO Antonio | 1964 | M | BRA | |||
27 | пулька | BERRIMAN Quentin | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
28 | пулька | VELICSHOV Anton | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
29 | пулька | SCHURTER Fredi | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
30 | пулька | AL-HARSHANI Salah | 1967 | M | KUW | |||
31 | пулька | PINEL Jean-Francois | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
32 | пулька | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
33 | пулька | BERMOND Andrea | 1964 | M | ITA | [i] CS DEL FINO (ITA) | ||
34 | пулька | HIRSCHI Daniel | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
35 | пулька | KNEHS Joachim | 1966 | M | AUT | |||
36 | пулька | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
37 | пулька | JANKOV Janko | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
38 | пулька | POPOV Hristo | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
39 | пулька | SOZANSKI Piotr | 1964 | M | POL | |||
40 | пулька | PETCUSIN Mugurel | 1900 | M | ROU | |||
41 | пулька | MUJAIBEL Khaled | 1900 | M | KUW | |||
42 | пулька | LANDFORS Johan | 1964 | M | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | ||
43 | N | пулька | O'MAHONY Dominic | 1900 | M | GBR | ||
44 | пулька | YANG Yonghui | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
45 | пулька | DEPOMMIER Remi | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
46 | пулька | TRANDZIK Pavel | 1900 | M | CZE | |||
47 | пулька | KOTANI Hiroshi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
48 | пулька | LIU Wenlong | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
49 | 1й тур | REZANKA Pavel | 1964 | M | CZE | |||
50 | 1й тур | SATO Masahiro | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
51 | 1й тур | BIRNBAUM Axel | 1966 | M | AUT | |||
52 | 1й тур | ANDO Takashi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
53 | 1й тур | HUANG Yiming | 1965 | M | CHN | |||
54 | 1й тур | CANUTE Christopher | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
55 | 1й тур | HUNTER Kevin | 1966 | M | USA | |||
56 | 1й тур | SEITSBERGER Markus | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
57 | 1й тур | BAXTER Andrew | 1900 | M | USA | |||
58 | 1й тур | ADVANI Faysal | 1900 | M | KUW | |||
59 | 1й тур | GARGIULO Terrence | 1968 | M | USA | |||
60 | 1й тур | BORRELBACH Romain | 1964 | M | LUX | |||
61 | 1й тур | GAJADHARSINGH David | 1900 | M | AFG |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARELOV Michail | 1965 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | ||||
3 | KUZMIN Andrej | 1966 | M | UKR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | CASALUCCI Antonio | 1965 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | SZABO Vilmos | 1964 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6 | ZABLOCZKI Michal | 1900 | M | POL | ||||
7 | BRAGIANNIS Konstantinos | 1964 | M | GRE | ||||
8 | VECCIA Valerio | 1966 | M | ITA | ||||
9 | BONSONTO-M. Valerio | 1900 | M | ITA | ||||
10 | IBRAGIMOV Samir | 1964 | M | AZE | ||||
11 | PENTEK Gabor | 1965 | M | HUN | ||||
12 | BOLLE Stephane | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
13 | MAURI Nicolas | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
14 | NAVARETTE Imre | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
15 | GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio | 1964 | M | ESP | ||||
16 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
17 | пулька | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | |||
18 | пулька | SULTAN Valter | 1900 | M | ROU | |||
19 | пулька | SZABADOS Gabor | 1900 | M | HUN | |||
20 | пулька | KEMPENICH Jörg | 1965 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
21 | пулька | KAWALD Olaf | 1965 | M | GER | |||
22 | пулька | BOOTON Christopher | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
23 | пулька | POPOV Rumen | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
24 | пулька | WANG Zhiming | 1964 | M | CHN | |||
25 | пулька | IANCHEV Roumen | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
26 | пулька | WANG Qibing | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
27 | пулька | FLOREA Marius | 1965 | M | ROU | |||
28 | пулька | PALFI Christophe | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
29 | пулька | TAKEV Tzviatko | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
30 | пулька | ZHENG Zhaokang | 1964 | M | CHN | |||
31 | пулька | RIOJA Marco | 1964 | M | ESP | |||
32 | пулька | KIMURA Haruhiko | 1964 | M | JPN | |||
33 | пулька | AUER Erich | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
34 | пулька | HASHIMOTO Hiroschi | 1964 | M | JPN | |||
35 | пулька | MARTINI Olivier | 1965 | M | MON | |||
36 | пулька | ARAKI Toshiaki | 1942 | M | JPN | |||
37 | 1й тур | NILSON Russell | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
38 | 1й тур | WOLF Ivo | 1965 | M | AUT | |||
39 | 1й тур | ROSSO Geoffrey | 1900 | M | USA | |||
40 | 1й тур | DOROSH Dale | 1964 | M | CAN | ANTIBES (FRA) | ||
41 | 1й тур | NIELSEN Morten | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
42 | 1й тур | PLOURDE Tony | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
43 | 1й тур | D'ASARO Michael | 1964 | M | USA | |||
44 | 1й тур | FERRETTI Vincent | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
45 | 1й тур | SCHEICHER Juergen | 1967 | M | AUT | |||
46 | 1й тур | STANLEY Paul | 1900 | M | GBR |