rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 окт. 2022 г. - 16 окт. 2022 г. | Habda Trophy | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VIIDIK Romet | 2008 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | OKABE Takasumi | 2008 | M | JPN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko | 2008 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | OJANEN Joakim | 2010 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
14 нояб. 2020 г. - 15 нояб. 2020 г. | Turku Masters | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSKI Ilkka | 2006 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BJÖRKMAN Aku | 2006 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VIIDIK Renar | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
12 окт. 2019 г. - 13 окт. 2019 г. | Helsinki Masters | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSKI Ilkka | 2006 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MARKKULA Henri | 2005 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SARASTE Onni | 2005 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
13 окт. 2018 г. - 14 окт. 2018 г. | Masters-osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | GERM Ingemar | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | HASU Jere | 2004 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PISNENKO Oskar | 2006 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
28 окт. 2017 г. - 29 окт. 2017 г. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Neo | 2004 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | NOVOSELTSEV Ivan | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
22 окт. 2016 г. - 23 окт. 2016 г. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
7 нояб. 2015 г. - 8 нояб. 2015 г. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | BORISOV Igor | 2002 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GUROV Kirill | 2002 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | SHAPOVALOV Kirill | 2003 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
8 нояб. 2014 г. - 9 нояб. 2014 г. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SPIRIN Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VINOGRADOV Alexei | 2002 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
9 нояб. 2013 г. - 10 нояб. 2013 г. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | TIHANE Jüri | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SPIRIN Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
10 нояб. 2012 г. - 11 нояб. 2012 г. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Joachim | 1998 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | AKAEV Eduard | 1998 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 апр. 2011 г. - 2 апр. 2011 г. | Masters osakilpailu | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BAGH Samuli | 1996 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUTELAINEN Otto | 1996 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ANTTILA Santeri | 1996 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KAAKINEN Ville | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |