25 мая 2024 г. - 26 мая 2024 г. |
Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
SINISALO Outi |
1990 |
F |
|
FIN |
Miekka Miehet (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
KURKI-SUONIO Suvi |
1995 |
F |
|
FIN |
Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
NUUTINEN Anna |
2000 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
13 мая 2023 г. - 14 мая 2023 г. |
Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Turku
|
1 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
SINIOJA Aino |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
HEINO Anna |
1994 |
F |
|
FIN |
Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
HONKANEN Anniina |
1999 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
21 мая 2022 г. - 22 мая 2022 г. |
Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Hyvinkää
|
1 |
N |
|
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
SINIOJA Aino |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
KURKI-SUONIO Suvi |
1995 |
F |
|
FIN |
Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
6 дек. 2019 г. - 7 дек. 2019 г. |
Floretin SM-kilpailut | Oulu
|
1 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
NUUTINEN Anna |
2000 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
SINIOJA Aino |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
8 дек. 2018 г. - 9 дек. 2018 г. |
Floretin SM-kilpailut | Oulu
|
1 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
HAUTALA Eva |
2001 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
SINIOJA Aino |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
9 дек. 2017 г. - 10 дек. 2017 г. |
Floretin SM-kilpailut | Helsinki
|
1 |
|
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
|
|
SINISALO Outi |
1990 |
F |
|
FIN |
Miekka Miehet (FIN) |
3 |
|
|
HAUTALA Eva |
2001 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
|
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
10 дек. 2016 г. - 11 дек. 2016 г. |
Floretin SM-kilpailut | Oulu
|
1 |
|
|
HIRVELÄ Maria |
1999 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
|
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
|
|
ROUSU Petra |
1994 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
|
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
14 нояб. 2015 г. - 15 нояб. 2015 г. |
Floretin SM-kilpailut | Helsinki
|
1 |
|
|
SUPPONEN Outi |
1990 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
|
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
|
|
HIRVELÄ Maria |
1999 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
|
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
15 нояб. 2014 г. - 16 нояб. 2014 г. |
Finnish Senior Foil Championships | Oulu
|
1 |
N |
|
HIRVELÄ Maria |
1999 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
DVORYANCHIKOVA Aleksandra |
1975 |
F |
|
FIN |
Kalpaveljet (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
16 нояб. 2013 г. - 17 нояб. 2013 г. |
Finnish Senior Foil Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
TOKOLA Helea |
1994 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
ROUSU Petra |
1994 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
UUSITALO Noora |
1995 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
27 окт. 2012 г. - 28 окт. 2012 г. |
Finnish Senior Foil Championships | Rovaniemi
|
1 |
N |
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
RAINISTO Reeta |
1981 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROUSU Petra |
1994 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
29 окт. 2011 г. - 29 окт. 2011 г. |
Finnish Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
SUPPONEN Outi |
1990 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
TOKOLA Helea |
1994 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
13 нояб. 2010 г. - 13 нояб. 2010 г. |
Finnish Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
SUPPONEN Outi |
1990 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
HALINEN Anu |
1968 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
TAMMIMIES Tanja |
1979 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |