rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 мая 2024 г. - 26 мая 2024 г. | Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PANELIUS Rufus | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
13 мая 2023 г. - 14 мая 2023 г. | Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
21 мая 2022 г. - 22 мая 2022 г. | Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Hyvinkää | ||||||||
1 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
25 мая 2019 г. - 25 мая 2019 г. | Kalvan SM-kilpailut | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PANELIUS Rufus | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
19 мая 2018 г. - 20 мая 2018 г. | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | PANELIUS Rufus | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
20 мая 2017 г. - 21 мая 2017 г. | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PAAVOLAINEN Väinö | 1999 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
14 мая 2016 г. - 15 мая 2016 г. | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KERMINEN Antti | 1975 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
3 | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
9 мая 2015 г. - 9 мая 2015 г. | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Kuopio | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
24 мая 2014 г. - 24 мая 2014 г. | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | MELLANEN Rasmus | 1993 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
18 мая 2013 г. - 18 мая 2013 г. | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
5 мая 2012 г. - 5 мая 2012 г. | Finnish Senior Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUKKONEN Kasper | 1983 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
20 мая 2011 г. - 20 мая 2011 г. | Finnish Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KERMINEN Antti | 1975 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOSUNEN Tommi | 1969 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
15 мая 2010 г. - 15 мая 2010 г. | Finnish Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |