rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 дек. 2023 г. - 10 дек. 2023 г. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LEPORATI Ettore | 2007 | M | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DUCHENE Noam | 2007 | M | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
26 нояб. 2022 г. - 27 нояб. 2022 г. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | KHAPERSKIY Fedor | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
2 | N | PEREZ WEBER Juan | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | GULA Maksym | 2008 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
4 дек. 2021 г. - 5 дек. 2021 г. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | PERCHUK Maksym | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHORNOGOD Illia | 2005 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | MERIC Murat | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
30 нояб. 2019 г. - 1 дек. 2019 г. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | VILENSKY Dov Ber | 2004 | M | ISR | |||
3 | N | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SCOTT PAYNE Edward | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
1 дек. 2018 г. - 2 дек. 2018 г. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | TOLASOV Vladimir | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | FUHRIMANN Jonathan | 2002 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | RUSTAMOV Rostislav | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | UDOVICHENKO Aleksey | 2003 | M | AIN | |||
20 янв. 2018 г. - 21 янв. 2018 г. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | RINALDI Pietro | 2002 | M | ITA | [i] BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA) | |||
2 | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | RAMADAN Ibrahim | 2001 | M | EGY | ||||
10 дек. 2016 г. - 11 дек. 2016 г. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | CHOTIN Titouan | 2001 | M | FRA | DOUAI CE (FRA) | |||
2 | MAISTO Amodio Matteo | 2001 | M | ITA | [i] CS Partenopeo (ITA) | |||
3 | KALININAS Leonardas | 2000 | M | LTU | ||||
3 | PIANFETTI Sacha | 2001 | M | FRA | ||||
12 дек. 2015 г. - 13 дек. 2015 г. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | WILSON Nicolas | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MACSKA Adam | 2000 | M | ROU | CS Satu Mare (ROU) | |||
3 | BALZANO Marco | 2000 | M | ITA | [i] CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA) | |||
3 | BIRO David | 1999 | M | ROU | CSS Tg. Mures (ROU) | |||
13 дек. 2014 г. - 14 дек. 2014 г. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LIMAREV Ivan | 1998 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA) | ||
3 | N | WHELAN Roo | 1998 | M | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
7 дек. 2013 г. - 8 дек. 2013 г. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | DAGANI Elia | 1998 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | METRAILLER Clément | 1997 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VILLIGER Jori | 1997 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
8 дек. 2012 г. - 9 дек. 2012 г. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | RUBES Martin | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
2 | N | STYMNE Jakob | 1996 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEED Oliver | 1997 | M | GBR | Skipton Fencing Club (GBR) |