rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 окт. 2019 г. - 24 окт. 2019 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Wuhan | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
2 | N | STATSENKO Oleksiy | 1994 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
2 | N | SVICHKAR Roman | 1993 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
2 | N | TSAP Yuriy | 1992 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2 | N | YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | ||
3 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
3 | N | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | SAFIN Timur | 1992 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | TRUSHAKOV Alexander | 1994 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
4 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
4 | N | CAVALIERE Dario | 1997 | M | ITA | A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) | ||
4 | N | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
13 дек. 2018 г. - 16 дек. 2018 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Nancy | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | KOSTENKO Anatoliy | 1998 | M | AIN | |||
1 | N | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | STEPANOV Mark | 1998 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | DREOSSI Leonardo | 1997 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | FOSCHINI Gabriele | 1990 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | COLLEAU Charles | 1996 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GARNERET Xavier | 1986 | M | FRA | KREMLIN CSA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LAMBERT Maxence | 1994 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SEITZ Tom | 1994 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
4 | N | PLATONOV Bogdan | 1996 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
4 | N | STATSENKO Oleksiy | 1994 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
4 | N | TSAP Yuriy | 1992 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
4 | N | YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | ||
13 сент. 2017 г. - 17 сент. 2017 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Acireale | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | NERI Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | OCCHIUZZI Diego | 1981 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
2 | N | PLATONOV Bogdan | 1996 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2 | N | STATSENKO Oleksiy | 1994 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
2 | N | YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | ||
3 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
3 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
4 | N | EFIMOV Kirill | 1996 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | TRUSHAKOV Alexander | 1994 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
3 окт. 2015 г. - 8 окт. 2015 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Mungyeong | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | FOSCHINI Gabriele | 1990 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | ROMANO Lorenzo | 1990 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
2 | N | BUCHKOVSKIY Artem | 1995 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
2 | N | TRUSHAKOV Alexander | 1994 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
2 | N | ZANIN Artem | 1986 | M | LTU | |||
3 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
3 | N | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Dominik | 1994 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
4 | N | KOREA | KOR | |||||
4 | N | KANG Minkyu | 1992 | M | KOR | |||
4 | N | SUNG Junmo | 1992 | M | KOR | |||
4 | N | YU Gyutae | 1992 | M | KOR | |||
19 июл. 2011 г. - 27 июл. 2011 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | KOREA | KOR | |||||
1 | N | KIM Junghwan | 1983 | M | KOR | |||
1 | N | KIM Kyehwan | 1986 | M | KOR | |||
1 | N | LEE Jong Rok | 1986 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | MIRACCO Luigi | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | TRICARICO Marco | 1985 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CHINA | CHN | |||||
3 | N | CHEN Taotao | 1981 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | JIANG Ke Lu | 1985 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | LIU Xiao | 1987 | M | CHN | |||
23 апр. 2010 г. - 28 апр. 2010 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Guaira | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
2 | N | KOREA | KOR | |||||
3 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
21 апр. 2006 г. - 29 апр. 2006 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
1 | N | BELA Mihai | 1985 | M | ROU | |||
1 | N | HANCIANU Cosmin | 1986 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
1 | N | SIRITEANU Alexandru | 1984 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
2 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
2 | N | CESAR Guillermo | 1982 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | CESAR Raul | 1977 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | PINO Jesus | 1976 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
3 | N | CARDENAS Juan | 1900 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | RIOS Diego | 1900 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
1 апр. 2005 г. - 10 апр. 2005 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Grosseto | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
3 | N | BELARUS | BLR | |||||
4 дек. 2003 г. - 11 дек. 2003 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Catania | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
1 | N | GAUREANU Dan-Victor | 1967 | M | ROU | |||
1 | N | PORUMB Ciprian-Gheo | 1977 | M | ROU | |||
1 | N | SANDU Constantin | 1977 | M | ROU | |||
2 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
3 | N | BELARUS | BLR | |||||
3 | N | FILIMONOV Ivan | 1975 | M | BLR | |||
17 июн. 2002 г. - 25 июн. 2002 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Berne | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | DI LAURO Fabio | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | ||
1 | N | SIROVICH Giovannimaria | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | ||
2 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
2 | N | SAZONOV Viatcheslav | 1982 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
16 июн. 2000 г. - 23 июн. 2000 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Viterbo | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | CAVALIERE Alessandro | 1977 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | ||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
8 авг. 1999 г. - 17 авг. 1999 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
1 | N | SOBALA Marcin | 1971 | M | POL | |||
1 | N | SZNAJDER Rafal | 1972 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | BELARUS | BLR | |||||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 июн. 1997 г. - 8 июн. 1997 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Schaarsbergen | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
2 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
7 сент. 1995 г. - 11 сент. 1995 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Roma | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | CHIRCHOV Alexandre | 1972 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | GOURDAIN Matthieu | 1974 | M | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
2 | N | SEGUIN Cedric | 1973 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | TOUYA Gael | 1973 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
3 | N | KISIEL Jaroslaw | 1964 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SOBALA Marcin | 1971 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
4 | N | CASERTA Raffaello | 1972 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | LANDI Lucio | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | |||
1 окт. 1994 г. - 8 окт. 1994 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Mazara del Vallo | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | TCHERNYCHOV Alexandre | 1975 | M | RUS | |||
1 сент. 1993 г. - 1 сент. 1993 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Moscou | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 сент. 1992 г. - 1 сент. 1992 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Nimes | ||||||||
1 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
4 нояб. 1991 г. - 11 нояб. 1991 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | |||
16 сент. 1990 г. - 23 сент. 1990 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
1 | N | COUDERC Laurent | 1969 | M | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | LUCCHINA Davide | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
3 | N | HRADEZ Johannes | 1967 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
5 июн. 1989 г. - 13 июн. 1989 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Warendorf | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
1 | N | CARILLO Herve | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | RANDON Ludovic | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | HUCHWAJDA Jacek | 1967 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | BONSANTO Michele | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | PORTUGAL | POR | |||||
27 окт. 1988 г. - 31 окт. 1988 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Halmstad | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | BONSANTO Michele | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | GINORI Furio | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHRAMM Michael | 1969 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | CARILLO Herve | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | PALFI Christophe | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | RANDON Ludovic | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
18 мая 1987 г. - 25 мая 1987 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | CECCHINATO Alessandro | 1965 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | STELLA Stefano | 1966 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | BLECKMANN Frank | 1967 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GFÖRER Oliver | 1966 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WEIß Florian | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Neuried (GER) | ||
3 | N | PORTUGAL | POR | |||||
19 апр. 1986 г. - 26 апр. 1986 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Brest | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | BONSANTO Michele | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | CASALUCCI Antonio | 1965 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
3 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
20 сент. 1982 г. - 25 сент. 1982 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Magglingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | EIFLER Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | NOREISCH Rainer | 1961 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | DELRIEU Philippe | 1959 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
4 апр. 1981 г. - 11 апр. 1981 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Rennes | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | LEßMEISTER Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | PELLEGRINO Francesco | 1956 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
1 сент. 1980 г. - 1 сент. 1980 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Tunis | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
1 | N | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | |||
27 сент. 1978 г. - 3 окт. 1978 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Warendorf | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | NOLTE Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
3 | N | MARIK Walter | 1951 | M | AUT | |||
18 июн. 1975 г. - 21 июн. 1975 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | MONTANO Mario Tullio | 1944 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | MONTANO Tommaso | 1953 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | GOSSER X | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | STRATMANN Jörg | 1954 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
3 | N | BRANDSTÄTTER Hanns | 1949 | M | AUT | FK Spittal (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MARIK Walter | 1951 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
18 июн. 1971 г. - 21 июн. 1971 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Ljungbyhed | ||||||||
1 | N | GALANTUCCI Stefano | 1947 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | PIERUCCI Silvio | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | QUIVRIN Patrick | 1952 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | CONVENTS Walter | 1948 | M | GER | |||
11 июн. 1970 г. - 17 июн. 1970 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Grosseto | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | MONTANO Mario Aldo | 1948 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | MONTANO Mario Tullio | 1944 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
2 | N | MINNEN Marcel | 1930 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
15 апр. 1967 г. - 21 апр. 1967 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Palermo | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | HENRIET Jean | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | MINNEN Marcel | 1930 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
1 | N | SIMON X | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | BIMBI Franco | 1940 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MARTINELLI Maurizio | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | GAVILLOT X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | SAGOT André | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | SOUPIZET René | 1932 | M | FRA | |||
1 мая 1966 г. - 8 мая 1966 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | REVENU Daniel | 1942 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
3 | N | HENRIET Jean | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
3 мая 1965 г. - 10 мая 1965 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Beiruth | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | HENRIET Jean | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | HOLVOET X | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | BARUDONI X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | MARCILLOUX X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | SAGOT André | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
3 | N | JAMAL X | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
3 | N | JAMIL X | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
3 | N | SAMI X | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
4 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
4 | N | GERMANI X | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | LAVORATORI X | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | PLEBANI X | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
13 мая 1963 г. - 20 мая 1963 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | D'ASARO SR. Michael Anthony | 1938 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | MORALES Alfonso Hector | 1937 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
2 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
3 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | SAGOT André | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
20 авг. 1962 г. - 24 авг. 1962 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | PETIT Roger | 1922 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | FORTUZZI X | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GERMANI X | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | RIGOLI Rolando | 1940 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
3 | N | BIRNBAUM Udo | 1937 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | HROVATH Volker | 1944 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | LILLEBÆK Ejvind | 1930 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | LYNG Jakob Marcus Jensen | 1907 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | RAVN Palle | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
7 авг. 1961 г. - 14 авг. 1961 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | PETIT Roger | 1922 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | ARABO Claude | 1937 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | SAGOT André | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | WAGEBAERT X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | BONGIANNI Alberto | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PICCHI Carlo Alberto | 1935 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | RESSE Michele | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
4 | N | HEIDENRIJK Boudewijn | 1940 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | LOS Henk | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | MANSHOUWER X | 1900 | M | NED | |||
2 мая 1960 г. - 9 мая 1960 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Beiruth | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | PETIT Roger | 1922 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | ARABO Claude | 1937 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | BARRABINO Guy | 1934 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | RAMEZ Jean-Ernest | 1932 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
3 | N | HEIDENRIJK Boudewijn | 1940 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEIJNDERTS Ferry | 1918 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | WILMINK Rien | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
4 | N | ABDEL-MOTIE Gamil | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
4 | N | HILMI X | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
4 | N | SAAD X | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
5 мая 1959 г. - 11 мая 1959 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
19 мая 1958 г. - 23 мая 1958 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Wiesbaden | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | USA | USA | |||||
4 | N | CAMERON John | 1900 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | KUNZIG William | 1900 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | SOBEL Stephen | 1900 | M | USA | |||
22 апр. 1957 г. - 29 апр. 1957 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | PARENT Marcel | 1934 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
3 | N | LOS Henk | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEIJNDERTS Ferry | 1918 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | USA | USA | |||||
4 | N | CARHART Tom | 1900 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | EDMONDS Hobart | 1900 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | KUNZIG William | 1900 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | TOLAN Dave | 1900 | M | USA | |||
17 февр. 1956 г. - 21 февр. 1956 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
1 | N | LOS Henk | 1900 | M | NED | |||
1 | N | MEIJNDERTS Ferry | 1918 | M | NED | |||
1 | N | TREFFER X | 1900 | M | NED | |||
1 | N | WILMINK Rien | 1900 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | USA | USA | |||||
2 | N | CARHART Tom | 1900 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | JESSWEIN X | 1900 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | LEVINE X | 1900 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | PARMACEK Bob | 1900 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
3 | N | DESSOUKI Salah | 1922 | M | EGY | |||
26 нояб. 1953 г. - 28 нояб. 1953 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
12 нояб. 1951 г. - 17 нояб. 1951 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Bruxelles | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | NYS Marcel | 1912 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | SOUCK X | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | VERHALLE Andre Paul Joseph | 1924 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
2 | N | ANDERSON Robert James Gilbert | 1922 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | THOMPSON X | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | LACOMBE X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | LEFEVRE Jacques Edmond Emile | 1928 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
4 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LJUNGQUIST Bengt | 1912 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | RYDSTRÖM Nils | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
1 сент. 1950 г. - 1 сент. 1950 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
1 | N | CALASSI X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | DAVID X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | PERRODON X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
2 | N | NIJS X | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
3 | N | MEER X | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEIJNDERTS Ferry | 1918 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
4 | N | ANDERSON Robert James Gilbert | 1922 | M | GBR | |||
9 мая 1949 г. - 15 мая 1949 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
1 | N | AGUILAR X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | CALASSI X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | PERRODON X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
2 | N | CATIAUX X | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | HAUBEN Leopold | 1912 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | LAERMANS Eugene | 1910 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | NIJS X | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | KNUDSEN X | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | LOHMAN-KROGH X | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | LYNG Jakob Marcus Jensen | 1907 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | PETERSEN X | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
4 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Hildemar | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LINDSTRÖM Tage | 1917 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SCHULTE Peter | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
12 февр. 1948 г. - 18 февр. 1948 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Nice | ||||||||
1 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
1 | N | BALLISTER Gustave Louis | 1928 | M | BEL | |||
1 | N | LAERMANS Eugene | 1910 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
2 | N | LUCKMANN X | 1900 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN DEN BERG Willem | 1910 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | CALASSI X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | CRIQUILLON X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | FAURE Marcel | 1905 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | PIEDFER Guy-Claude | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | MONSTED X | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
17 апр. 1947 г. - 22 апр. 1947 г. | World Military Fencing Championships | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE |