rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 сент. 2023 г. - 3 сент. 2023 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SAERS Joytiu Miliam | 2014 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | IVACS Milán | 2014 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RAZUVAEV Valentin | 2013 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 сент. 2022 г. - 4 сент. 2022 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1й тур | JARANKA Milo | 2012 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1й тур | JARANKA Leon | 2012 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1й тур | ALEXE Leontie | 2012 | M | ROU | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1й тур | IVACS Milán | 2014 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
4 сент. 2021 г. - 5 сент. 2021 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1й тур | CARLSSON Theo | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1й тур | SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1й тур | PERSSON Love | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1й тур | WALL Kinzi | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
19 сент. 2020 г. - 20 сент. 2020 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1й тур | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1й тур | CARLSSON Theo | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1й тур | ELIASSON Tobias | 2010 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1й тур | WALL Kinzi | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
14 сент. 2019 г. - 15 сент. 2019 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BALOGH Bruno | 2009 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SÖDERHOLM Tilda | 2010 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
15 сент. 2018 г. - 16 сент. 2018 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NORDMAN RID Ludvig | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRELA Marcus | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
30 сент. 2017 г. - 1 окт. 2017 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | NORDMAN RID Ludvig | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GRELA Marcus | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRIMHEDEN Edith | 2007 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 окт. 2016 г. - 2 окт. 2016 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDELL Pontus | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 окт. 2014 г. - 5 окт. 2014 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGLUND Nicolai | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
15 мар. 2014 г. - 16 мар. 2014 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LYGDMAN Albin | 2003 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KLINTHOLM Hanna | 2003 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 мая 2013 г. - 5 мая 2013 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EKLÖF Hugo | 2002 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | |||
5 мая 2012 г. - 6 мая 2012 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KOLLBERG Elias | 2001 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WALDENBORG Tyra | 2001 | F | SWE | |||
2 мая 2009 г. - 3 мая 2009 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLSTRÖM Jesper | 1998 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BORGSTRÖM Emma | 1998 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |