rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 янв. 2024 г. - 6 янв. 2024 г. | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHLMANN Janine | 1990 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | MATTHES Anna | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
21 янв. 2023 г. - 21 янв. 2023 г. | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTERMANN Anna | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
4 | N | JANOTTA Lyn | 2004 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
25 янв. 2020 г. - 25 янв. 2020 г. | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MATTHES Anna | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHLMANN Janine | 1990 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
26 янв. 2019 г. - 26 янв. 2019 г. | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | WAKONIG Katharina | 1993 | F | AUT | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOTZE Jasmin | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECK Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOHN Lea | 2002 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
27 янв. 2018 г. - 27 янв. 2018 г. | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | PREISSLER Sylvia | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | LUPERI Ilaria | 1993 | F | ITA | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | RUDOLPH Flavia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
28 янв. 2017 г. - 28 янв. 2017 г. | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | MATTHES Anna | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | RUDOLPH Flavia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | WINKLER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
30 янв. 2016 г. - 30 янв. 2016 г. | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HERREN Françoise | 1993 | F | SUI | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SKÅLID Ragnhild | 1973 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
4 | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |