rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 апр. 2024 г. - 21 апр. 2024 г. | Circuit National | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | BENIGNI Riccardo | 2008 | M | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
2 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
25 мар. 2023 г. - 26 мар. 2023 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | EICHLER Victor | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
19 мар. 2022 г. - 20 мар. 2022 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | DONATI Alexander | 2003 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
2 | N | RICHARD Ambroise | 2007 | M | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCARABEL Matteo | 2005 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
16 мар. 2019 г. - 17 мар. 2019 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | PERROUD Rémi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VERT Loïc | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GROSSE Antonin | 2002 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
17 мар. 2018 г. - 18 мар. 2018 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
2 | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | GALIOTTO Alexandre | 2002 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | VERT Loïc | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
18 мар. 2017 г. - 19 мар. 2017 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | PERROUD Rémi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | TOMMASINA Redimson | 1998 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | |||
19 мар. 2016 г. - 20 мар. 2016 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | 1998 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 | GROPPETTI Marco | 2001 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | AIME Frantz | 2000 | M | IRL | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | FRIEDHEIM Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
14 мар. 2015 г. - 15 мар. 2015 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FRIEDHEIM Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | NOTZON David | 1995 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PORET Jules | 1998 | M | SUI | |||
24 мар. 2012 г. - 25 мар. 2012 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | GHISLETTA Basilio | 1994 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | BIERLAIRE François | 1994 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | NARDIN Sebastiano | 1997 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PFISTER Corentin | 1996 | M | SUI |