rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 апр. 1993 г. - 3 мая 1993 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ARU Dimitri | 1976 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MASTAKOV Igor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TARANG Mart | 1976 | M | EST | |||
14 мар. 1992 г. - 15 мар. 1992 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SOBOL Dmitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUTEPOV J | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ARU Dimitri | 1976 | M | EST | |||
6 окт. 1991 г. - 7 окт. 1991 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALDA Indrek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÜÜTEL Priit | 1972 | M | EST | |||
2 нояб. 1990 г. - 4 нояб. 1990 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÜÜTEL Priit | 1972 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALDA Indrek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
7 нояб. 1989 г. - 8 нояб. 1989 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALDA Indrek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÜÜTEL Priit | 1972 | M | EST | |||
17 сент. 1988 г. - 19 сент. 1988 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKK Ilmar | 1970 | M | EST | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BELJAKOV R | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 мая 1987 г. - 4 мая 1987 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MÄESTE T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TOHVER M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16 июл. 1986 г. - 18 июл. 1986 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PODERATSOV Aleksei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
6 июл. 1985 г. - 7 июл. 1985 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALJOŠIN A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
18 сент. 1984 г. - 19 сент. 1984 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BUKLOV Aleksei | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MOSTOVOI Dimitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 окт. 1983 г. - 3 окт. 1983 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOOT Heiki | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BUKLOV Aleksei | 1968 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
18 сент. 1982 г. - 19 сент. 1982 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NOOT Heiki | 1965 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TŠELKUNOV I | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17 окт. 1981 г. - 18 окт. 1981 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
13 сент. 1980 г. - 14 сент. 1980 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
5 окт. 1979 г. - 6 окт. 1979 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOROLJOV Vassili | 1962 | M | EST | |||
2 дек. 1978 г. - 3 дек. 1978 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | BARANOVSKI Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
29 окт. 1977 г. - 30 окт. 1977 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GORBULENKO Igor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SUIJA Seido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
10 апр. 1976 г. - 11 апр. 1976 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GELB A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
25 окт. 1975 г. - 26 окт. 1975 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
14 апр. 1974 г. - 14 апр. 1974 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17 нояб. 1973 г. - 18 нояб. 1973 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GORLOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
11 нояб. 1972 г. - 12 нояб. 1972 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GORLOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
20 нояб. 1971 г. - 21 нояб. 1971 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZASTER Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4 нояб. 1970 г. - 5 нояб. 1970 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OBIDIN B | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4 нояб. 1969 г. - 6 нояб. 1969 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 нояб. 1968 г. - 6 нояб. 1968 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
15 дек. 1967 г. - 17 дек. 1967 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEETÕUSME Ants | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
10 нояб. 1966 г. - 13 нояб. 1966 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | VEETÕUSME Ants | 1949 | M | EST | |||
6 мая 1965 г. - 9 мая 1965 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VARE T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SIMSON V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
25 июн. 1964 г. - 28 июн. 1964 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALK A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4 июн. 1963 г. - 8 июн. 1963 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
21 июн. 1962 г. - 24 июн. 1962 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
28 апр. 1961 г. - 30 апр. 1961 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
18 июн. 1960 г. - 19 июн. 1960 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PÜVE M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
27 июн. 1959 г. - 28 июн. 1959 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAABEL Arvi | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
13 нояб. 1958 г. - 16 нояб. 1958 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 авг. 1957 г. - 4 авг. 1957 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALLASMAA E | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
8 июл. 1956 г. - 12 июл. 1956 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MELTŠAKOV Igor | 1938 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1 июл. 1955 г. - 4 июл. 1955 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | NAIDIN Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MELTŠAKOV Igor | 1938 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALBERT Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 июл. 1954 г. - 6 июл. 1954 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | GAISLER Boris | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUTUZOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Kalju | 1900 | M | EST | |||
21 июл. 1953 г. - 24 июл. 1953 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DANILIN Jevgeni | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAR Hillar | 1936 | M | EST | |||
27 мар. 1952 г. - 30 мар. 1952 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KRIISA Artur | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALJAS Valdek | 1933 | M | EST | |||
25 июн. 1951 г. - 29 июн. 1951 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MALMRE Valdur | 1933 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PÄRN Ardo | 1932 | M | EST | |||
2 июл. 1950 г. - 3 июл. 1950 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Rakvere | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TUKSAM Aldo | 1932 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TAMME Lembit | 1935 | M | EST | |||
5 мар. 1949 г. - 6 мар. 1949 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PAJULA Anti | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FEOFANOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST |