rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 мая 1993 г. - 23 мая 1993 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEEDO Õnnela | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
5 июн. 1992 г. - 7 июн. 1992 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NEDOTŠUKOVA Žanna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
25 апр. 1991 г. - 28 апр. 1991 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
30 мая 1990 г. - 3 июн. 1990 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINITS Helen | 1961 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
12 апр. 1989 г. - 16 апр. 1989 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
27 апр. 1988 г. - 30 апр. 1988 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
16 апр. 1987 г. - 19 апр. 1987 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
18 апр. 1986 г. - 20 апр. 1986 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
23 мая 1985 г. - 25 мая 1985 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
30 мар. 1984 г. - 1 апр. 1984 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ALEKSANDROVA S | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 июн. 1983 г. - 4 июн. 1983 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VESO Galina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
20 мая 1982 г. - 23 мая 1982 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
19 мар. 1981 г. - 22 мар. 1981 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KROMOVA Inga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
8 мая 1980 г. - 11 мая 1980 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 мая 1979 г. - 5 мая 1979 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMOVA Irina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
6 июл. 1978 г. - 9 июл. 1978 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GARKOVETS Larissa | 1900 | F | EST | |||
12 мар. 1977 г. - 13 мар. 1977 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
13 февр. 1976 г. - 14 февр. 1976 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | TOLKATŠOVA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 мая 1975 г. - 4 мая 1975 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 апр. 1974 г. - 3 апр. 1974 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 мар. 1973 г. - 4 мар. 1973 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TOLKATŠOVA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
11 мар. 1972 г. - 12 мар. 1972 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
19 июн. 1971 г. - 20 июн. 1971 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
4 апр. 1970 г. - 5 апр. 1970 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
9 мая 1969 г. - 10 мая 1969 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
14 нояб. 1968 г. - 17 нояб. 1968 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
13 июн. 1967 г. - 20 июн. 1967 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
9 апр. 1966 г. - 12 апр. 1966 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HUOPALAINEN Elvira | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
1 апр. 1965 г. - 4 апр. 1965 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
26 нояб. 1964 г. - 29 нояб. 1964 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
27 июн. 1963 г. - 30 июн. 1963 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | NUPP Mare | 1942 | F | EST | |||
19 апр. 1962 г. - 22 апр. 1962 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NUPP Mare | 1942 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SOOL Eva | 1932 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
4 мая 1961 г. - 7 мая 1961 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
8 дек. 1960 г. - 11 дек. 1960 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MÖLDER Ivi | 1936 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PAJU Maie | 1939 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | RIIEL L | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 апр. 1959 г. - 5 апр. 1959 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | AULE Reet | 1933 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
9 апр. 1958 г. - 13 апр. 1958 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HUOPALAINEN Elvira | 1900 | F | EST | |||
4 авг. 1957 г. - 7 авг. 1957 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SOOL Eva | 1932 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
7 июл. 1956 г. - 12 июл. 1956 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SOOL Eva | 1932 | F | EST | |||
24 апр. 1955 г. - 26 апр. 1955 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TASANE Leili | 1936 | F | EST | |||
26 авг. 1954 г. - 28 авг. 1954 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZOBEL Virve | 1927 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
19 мар. 1953 г. - 23 мар. 1953 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PUUPUS Ivi | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
13 сент. 1952 г. - 17 сент. 1952 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOBEL Virve | 1927 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
29 авг. 1951 г. - 1 сент. 1951 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
11 авг. 1950 г. - 13 авг. 1950 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | RAID Signe | 1932 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PÄRG Maimu | 1932 | F | EST | |||
25 сент. 1949 г. - 28 сент. 1949 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
8 окт. 1948 г. - 11 окт. 1948 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | RATASSEPP Inge | 1930 | F | EST | |||
21 июл. 1947 г. - 24 июл. 1947 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUUP Ella | 1921 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VELDRE Astrid | 1926 | F | EST | |||
7 дек. 1946 г. - 8 дек. 1946 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ABO Asta | 1922 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | RATASSEPP Inge | 1930 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MEITE Esta | 1926 | F | EST |