rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 янв. 2024 г. - 27 янв. 2024 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | SILDE Ken-Keiro | 2007 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KHUDOBKIN Juri | 2007 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KOLOMIJEC Kirill | 2008 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | KOZLOV Nikita | 2007 | M | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
28 янв. 2023 г. - 28 янв. 2023 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | SILDE Ken-Keiro | 2007 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs | 2006 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | ANISKO Nikita | 2006 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | KOLOMIJEC Kirill | 2008 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
23 янв. 2022 г. - 23 янв. 2022 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ŠITIKOV Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
11 сент. 2021 г. - 12 сент. 2021 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
5 янв. 2020 г. - 5 янв. 2020 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
6 янв. 2019 г. - 6 янв. 2019 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOGINOVS Daniels | 2003 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | SHAPOVALOV Kirill | 2003 | M | EST | |||
13 янв. 2018 г. - 13 янв. 2018 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GEDZO Leon | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUZNECOVS Kirils | 2004 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZURBA Ilia | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
7 янв. 2017 г. - 7 янв. 2017 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | GULJAJEV Igor | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | SERHOVETS Maksim | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
5 дек. 2015 г. - 6 дек. 2015 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | SERHOVETS Maksim | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | DJATSUK Filipp | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 янв. 2015 г. - 4 янв. 2015 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SERHOVETS Maksim | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | GUSAROV Klim | 1998 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | GULJAJEV Igor | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 янв. 2014 г. - 4 янв. 2014 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | KOPRA Henri | 1997 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MATSINSKI Platon | 1997 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
20 янв. 2013 г. - 20 янв. 2013 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | JAHIMOVICS Andris | 1996 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | LATTEKIVI Mart | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
28 янв. 2012 г. - 29 янв. 2012 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHIMOVICS Andris | 1996 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | MANDLA Marten | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | MINAJEV Vladislav | 1995 | M | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
29 янв. 2011 г. - 30 янв. 2011 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKSAAR Renee | 1994 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | JAHIMOVICS Andris | 1996 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | STANEVITS Aleksander | 1995 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
20 февр. 2010 г. - 21 февр. 2010 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | VESTERINEN Verneri Kari | 1993 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | BARNA Roman | 1993 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Margo | 1993 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
21 февр. 2009 г. - 22 февр. 2009 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LANNO Georg-Marten | 1992 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | VESTERINEN Verneri Kari | 1993 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | DAMIROV Adil | 1992 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | MUTSENIK Stanislav | 1992 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
9 февр. 2008 г. - 10 февр. 2008 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | MUTSENIK Stanislav | 1992 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | VALIULIN Dmitri | 1991 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIGORJEV Aleksandr | 1992 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LANNO Georg-Marten | 1992 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
10 февр. 2007 г. - 11 февр. 2007 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JUSSIFOV Kenan | 1990 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MUTSENIK Stanislav | 1992 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | MARKULIS Aleksejs | 1991 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | VALIULIN Dmitri | 1991 | M | EST | |||
11 мар. 2006 г. - 12 мар. 2006 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BLINOV Jevgeni | 1989 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MAALINN Runno | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUSK Madis | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS Andre | 1989 | M | EST | |||
26 февр. 2005 г. - 27 февр. 2005 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KIZILOV Maksim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ARU Andre | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOLOTOGIN Artjom | 1988 | M | EST | |||
28 февр. 2004 г. - 29 февр. 2004 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIRPU Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
15 февр. 2003 г. - 16 февр. 2003 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PABUT Ott | 1986 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALLIKA Olar | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 мар. 2002 г. - 3 мар. 2002 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALLIKA Olar | 1986 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | GAIDUTSIK Ilja | 1985 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZORJANOV Eduard | 1900 | M | EST | |||
10 июл. 2001 г. - 11 июл. 2001 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | NELIS Jan | 1984 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MUHHIN Artjom | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
20 мар. 2000 г. - 20 мар. 2000 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISA Mihails | 1983 | M | LAT | |||
2 | N | ILVES Tanel | 1983 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NELIS Jan | 1984 | M | EST | |||
27 февр. 1999 г. - 27 февр. 1999 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | SILINS Andreis | 1982 | M | LAT | |||
2 | N | CITALKINS Aleksandrs | 1982 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | LAURI Erki | 1983 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZORJANOV Eduard | 1900 | M | EST | |||
28 февр. 1998 г. - 28 февр. 1998 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALAMEES Allan | 1981 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LÜDIKAINEN Andrei | 1981 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SALM Juhan | 1981 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
8 мар. 1997 г. - 8 мар. 1997 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALAMEES Allan | 1981 | M | EST | |||
9 мар. 1996 г. - 9 мар. 1996 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MASS Antti | 1979 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
1 апр. 1995 г. - 1 апр. 1995 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OSTROVSKI Denis | 1979 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KONOVALOV Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
12 мар. 1994 г. - 13 мар. 1994 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MASS Antti | 1979 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KONOVALOV Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIRJUTUS Matis | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PALMER N | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30 апр. 1993 г. - 3 мая 1993 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MOOSUS Martti | 1976 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALLASTE Robert | 1977 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALEKSANDROV R | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAARNA Paap | 1976 | M | EST | |||
14 мар. 1992 г. - 15 мар. 1992 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAARET Toomas | 1976 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVIN V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
6 окт. 1991 г. - 7 окт. 1991 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KULDLA Ivar | 1972 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MOROZ Alexandre | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
2 нояб. 1990 г. - 4 нояб. 1990 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TSIKINJOV Kirill | 1971 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1971 | M | EST | |||
7 нояб. 1989 г. - 8 нояб. 1989 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KULDLA Ivar | 1972 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MOROZ O | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
17 сент. 1988 г. - 19 сент. 1988 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
2 | N | EINLAND Roland | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MIŠTŠENKO Vadim | 1971 | M | EST | |||
2 мая 1987 г. - 4 мая 1987 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | STOG Aleksandr | 1970 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ŽURBA Gennadi | 1963 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUKK Ilmar | 1970 | M | EST | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
16 июл. 1986 г. - 18 июл. 1986 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOEMETS Sven | 1967 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | STOG Aleksandr | 1970 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Oliver | 1971 | M | EST | |||
6 июл. 1985 г. - 7 июл. 1985 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | EINBERG H | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ŽURBA A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAALBERG Aivar | 1967 | M | EST | |||
18 сент. 1984 г. - 19 сент. 1984 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ŽURBA Gennadi | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SILD Urmas | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHTMA Andres | 1968 | M | EST | |||
1 окт. 1983 г. - 3 окт. 1983 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TÄTTE Mati | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DOROGIN Oleg | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS Hardo | 1964 | M | EST | |||
18 сент. 1982 г. - 19 сент. 1982 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALVING Jaak | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KÄLLE Alar | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BRJÄLIN Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17 окт. 1981 г. - 18 окт. 1981 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TÄTTE Mati | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ERNES Ago | 1900 | M | EST | |||
13 сент. 1980 г. - 14 сент. 1980 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERNES Ago | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS Aare | 1961 | M | EST | |||
5 окт. 1979 г. - 6 окт. 1979 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MANDER Toomas | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 дек. 1978 г. - 3 дек. 1978 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | NIKOLAJEV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
29 окт. 1977 г. - 30 окт. 1977 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAJAK Toomas | 1959 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MILOVIDOV Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
10 апр. 1976 г. - 11 апр. 1976 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAUTER Andres | 1957 | M | EST | |||
25 окт. 1975 г. - 26 окт. 1975 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VELTMANN Toomas | 1956 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TUUL A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VAIKLA Ilmar | 1900 | M | EST | |||
14 апр. 1974 г. - 14 апр. 1974 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TUUL Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PENJAGA Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17 нояб. 1973 г. - 18 нояб. 1973 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TAMMO Anu | 1900 | M | EST | |||
11 нояб. 1972 г. - 12 нояб. 1972 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NELIS Peeter | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
20 нояб. 1971 г. - 21 нояб. 1971 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NELIS Peeter | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
4 нояб. 1970 г. - 5 нояб. 1970 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NELIS Peeter | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KINNES Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4 нояб. 1969 г. - 6 нояб. 1969 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BOGORODSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUZNETSOV Valeri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 нояб. 1968 г. - 6 нояб. 1968 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | KUZNETSOV Valeri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BOGORODSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
15 дек. 1967 г. - 17 дек. 1967 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KUZNETSOV Valeri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAUKES M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | IVANOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
10 нояб. 1966 г. - 13 нояб. 1966 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | TALVISTU Jaan | 1948 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUZNETSOV Valeri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6 мая 1965 г. - 9 мая 1965 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KURITSÕN Arne | 1946 | M | EST | |||
25 июн. 1964 г. - 28 июн. 1964 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KURITSÕN Arne | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ŠARUBIN Nikolai | 1947 | M | EST | |||
4 июн. 1963 г. - 8 июн. 1963 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TVERSKOI Anatoli | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
21 июн. 1962 г. - 24 июн. 1962 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKKE Jaan | 1945 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ILVES Peeter | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
28 апр. 1961 г. - 30 апр. 1961 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KIBBERMAN Hans | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VEERE Taso | 1943 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
27 июн. 1959 г. - 28 июн. 1959 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PALTS Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Tambet | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Jaak | 1900 | M | EST | |||
13 нояб. 1958 г. - 16 нояб. 1958 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TSOBER Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | RUUS T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LELLEP K | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 авг. 1957 г. - 4 авг. 1957 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NYMAN Roland | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TSOBER Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
8 июл. 1956 г. - 12 июл. 1956 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHV T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MARTIN Rein | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DEGTERJEV V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 июл. 1955 г. - 4 июл. 1955 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUDSEPP Enn | 1938 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KÜÜN Nikolai | 1940 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VELDRE A | 1937 | M | EST | |||
3 июл. 1954 г. - 6 июл. 1954 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | GAISLER Boris | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MALDUR Veljo | 1936 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KARIIS Rein | 1938 | M | EST | |||
21 июл. 1953 г. - 24 июл. 1953 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | MALDUR Veljo | 1936 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SAVIN Aleksei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LAGLE Rein | 1935 | M | EST | |||
27 мар. 1952 г. - 30 мар. 1952 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | FUKSOV Anatoli | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARILER Heiki | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OJASSOO Udo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
25 июн. 1951 г. - 29 июн. 1951 г. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SEPP Meinhard | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PÄRN Ardo | 1932 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PEIKEL Lembit | 1934 | M | EST |