rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 янв. 2024 г. - 28 янв. 2024 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Trzebnica | ||||||||
1 | N | GORCZYCA Jakub | 2007 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | DURAJ Idzi | 2006 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | PIOSIK Dawid | 2004 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
3 | N | SACHARCZUK Bartosz | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
11 февр. 2023 г. - 12 февр. 2023 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Trzebnica | ||||||||
1 | N | KASKOW Piotr | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOTEK Jakub | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | PIOSIK Dawid | 2004 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
12 февр. 2022 г. - 13 февр. 2022 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KASKOW Piotr | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
13 мар. 2021 г. - 14 мар. 2021 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz | ||||||||
1 | N | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KASKOW Piotr | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
25 янв. 2020 г. - 26 янв. 2020 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz | ||||||||
1 | N | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | JURKIEWICZ Jan | 2000 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
3 | N | PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
26 янв. 2019 г. - 27 янв. 2019 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz | ||||||||
1 | N | JURKIEWICZ Jan | 2000 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
2 | N | BOROWIEC Piotr | 1999 | M | POL | Akademia Integracji (POL) | ||
3 | N | CZARTORYJSKI Szymon | 1999 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
3 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 февр. 2018 г. - 4 февр. 2018 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Leszno | ||||||||
1 | N | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | DOLZYCKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | JURKIEWICZ Jan | 2000 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
3 | N | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
18 февр. 2017 г. - 19 февр. 2017 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | TARASIEWICZ Maxime | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | BOROWIEC Piotr | 1999 | M | POL | Akademia Integracji (POL) | ||
3 | N | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
20 февр. 2016 г. - 21 февр. 2016 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | TARASIEWICZ Maxime | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | CZARTORYJSKI Szymon | 1999 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
3 | N | PODRALSKI Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
12 февр. 2015 г. - 13 февр. 2015 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | PODRALSKI Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZULPIN Patryk | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
25 янв. 2014 г. - 26 янв. 2014 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Rydzyna | ||||||||
1 | N | SIESS Michal | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | CHOINSKI Patryk | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
9 февр. 2013 г. - 10 февр. 2013 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | METZA Oskar | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
17 мар. 2012 г. - 18 мар. 2012 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | GRYGLEWSKI Krystian | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
19 мар. 2011 г. - 20 мар. 2011 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | METZA Oskar | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
19 мар. 2010 г. - 21 мар. 2010 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOSICKI Michal | 1991 | M | POL | |||
13 мар. 2009 г. - 15 мар. 2009 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | OSMANSKI Pawel | 1989 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | PUZIANOWSKI Michal | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SINORACKI Tomasz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 февр. 2008 г. - 3 февр. 2008 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KRYCZALO Michal | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | ULANOWSKI Mateusz | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
17 мар. 2007 г. - 18 мар. 2007 г. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | OSMANSKI Pawel | 1989 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | LUKOWSKI Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | SINORACKI Tomasz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | ZABLOCKI Wojciech | 1987 | M | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) |