rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 мар. 2024 г. - 17 мар. 2024 г. | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | RAHBEK OLSEN Ida | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NOGALADA STØVRING Sarah Nicole | 2010 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
18 мар. 2023 г. - 19 мар. 2023 г. | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | PEDERSEN Laura | 2008 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BITEANU Anca | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RAHBEK OLSEN Ida | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
19 мар. 2022 г. - 20 мар. 2022 г. | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | HANSEN Ida Marie | 2007 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STAGE Maria | 2008 | F | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
12 июн. 2021 г. - 13 июн. 2021 г. | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | VERGO Ida | 2007 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HANSEN Ida Marie | 2007 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
26 сент. 2020 г. - 27 сент. 2020 г. | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | VERGO Ida | 2007 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HANSEN Ida Marie | 2007 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ZANDBERG Evelyn | 2007 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
16 мар. 2019 г. - 17 мар. 2019 г. | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CHRISTENSEN Julie Videbæk | 2005 | F | DEN | Flèche Holbæk (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ENGSBRO Mikkeline | 2006 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie | 2006 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
17 мар. 2018 г. - 18 мар. 2018 г. | Danish Youth Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | HUNNECHE Iris Flint | 2004 | F | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTIANSEN Amanda | 2005 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | JOHNSEN Isabel | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | |||
18 мар. 2017 г. - 19 мар. 2017 г. | Danish Youth Championships | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | WATKINS Josephine | 2003 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | HUNNECHE Iris Flint | 2004 | F | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
3 | TRUDSØ Ria | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
16 янв. 2016 г. - 17 янв. 2016 г. | Danish Youth Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
2 | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
1 мая 2015 г. - 3 мая 2015 г. | Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | MADSEN Johanne Møller | 2002 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
18 янв. 2014 г. - 19 янв. 2014 г. | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BREMS Amalie | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
19 янв. 2013 г. - 20 янв. 2013 г. | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia | 1999 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BREMS Amalie | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
21 янв. 2012 г. - 22 янв. 2012 г. | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia | 1999 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
22 янв. 2011 г. - 23 янв. 2011 г. | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | WELLMANN Louise | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SPANGER-RIES Augusta | 1997 | F | DEN |