rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 февр. 2024 г. - 25 февр. 2024 г. | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TATAROV Viktor | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOLDMANN Paul | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
30 апр. 2022 г. - 1 мая 2022 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLOSSER Jonah | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRÖGER Christoph | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULTE Sebastian | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | KÖNIG Paul | 2008 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | ||
16 мар. 2019 г. - 17 мар. 2019 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal/Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | JUNG Gabriel | 2004 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | REISER Paul | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
14 апр. 2018 г. - 15 апр. 2018 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | RECH Christian | 2001 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
2 | DEUTSCH Cosmo | 2001 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
3 | HUBACH Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | PRIESNITZ Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Lennard | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | DEIMLING Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
3 | LAUE Richard | 2000 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
9 апр. 2016 г. - 10 апр. 2016 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Mainz Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Lennard | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | LINGEMANN Carl Lauritz | 1999 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOGS Neil | 1999 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
21 мар. 2015 г. - 22 мар. 2015 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNK Florian | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FUCHS Lennard | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | LINGEMANN Carl Lauritz | 1999 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARX Simon | 1998 | M | GER | |||
15 мар. 2014 г. - 16 мар. 2014 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Dirmstein | ||||||||
1 | N | HENZE Marcel | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | DICK Timon | 1998 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FUNK Florian | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GRYSHCHUK Ivan | 1998 | M | UKR | |||
16 мар. 2013 г. - 17 мар. 2013 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Alzey | ||||||||
3 | N | DICK Timon | 1998 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HART Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
17 мар. 2012 г. - 18 мар. 2012 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Alzey | ||||||||
1 | N | HENZE Dominic | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | ECKL Timon | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRYSHCHUK Ivan | 1998 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | JAKOBS Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
19 февр. 2011 г. - 19 февр. 2011 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Alzey | ||||||||
1 | N | HENZE Dominic | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | JAKOBS Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ECKL Timon | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RATHGEBER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) |