rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 окт. 2022 г. - 16 окт. 2022 г. | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Saint-Prex | ||||||||
1 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NIGGLI Alexander | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
18 сент. 2021 г. - 19 сент. 2021 г. | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 сент. 2020 г. - 6 сент. 2020 г. | Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DELAPORTE Simon | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
4 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
21 сент. 2019 г. - 22 сент. 2019 г. | Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | GITTON Robin | 2003 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GORLA Morgan | 2004 | M | FRA | |||
20 окт. 2018 г. - 21 окт. 2018 г. | Tounoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | GROSSE Antonin | 2002 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | URAN Yann | 2002 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LAGRANGE Damien | 2002 | M | FRA | THONON EC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | N'DIAYE Moussa | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
20 мая 2017 г. - 21 мая 2017 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Morges | ||||||||
1 | VERT Loïc | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 | HOSTETTLER Anthony | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
21 мая 2016 г. - 22 мая 2016 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Morges | ||||||||
1 | PERROUD Rémi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | N'DIAYE Moussa | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | VERT Loïc | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
25 мая 2013 г. - 26 мая 2013 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | 1998 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | PFISTER Corentin | 1996 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | CHESAUX Benoit | 1997 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
6 мая 2012 г. - 6 мая 2012 г. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | DESARZENS Lionel | 1995 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | PFISTER Corentin | 1996 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | 1998 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NOTZON David | 1995 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) |