rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 окт. 2023 г. - 8 окт. 2023 г. | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | ||
24 авг. 2022 г. - 28 авг. 2022 г. | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SOERUM Inge | 2004 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
23 окт. 2021 г. - 24 окт. 2021 г. | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LOGINOVS Daniels | 2003 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
19 окт. 2019 г. - 20 окт. 2019 г. | Nordic Championships | Sandefjord | ||||||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
20 окт. 2018 г. - 21 окт. 2018 г. | Nordic Championships | Vilnius | ||||||||
1 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
23 сент. 2017 г. - 24 сент. 2017 г. | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | 1998 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
27 сент. 2014 г. - 28 сент. 2014 г. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KYLLÖNEN Markus | 1995 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
29 сент. 2012 г. - 30 сент. 2012 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MELLANEN Rasmus | 1993 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HAGLUND Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
24 сент. 2011 г. - 25 сент. 2011 г. | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LUND Jonas | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BERG NIEMELÄ Anton | 1992 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
27 сент. 2008 г. - 28 сент. 2008 г. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BLINOV Jevgeni | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
25 июн. 2007 г. - 29 июн. 2007 г. | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | VON PLATEN Philip | 1988 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MILAK Dino | 1991 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | STROM Knut | 1990 | M | NOR | |||
21 окт. 2006 г. - 22 окт. 2006 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
24 сент. 2005 г. - 25 сент. 2005 г. | Nordic Championships | Jessheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
25 сент. 2004 г. - 26 сент. 2004 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | VALLIK Mihkel | 1985 | M | EST | |||
20 сент. 2003 г. - 23 сент. 2003 г. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LINDBÄCK Atle | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
26 окт. 2002 г. - 27 окт. 2002 г. | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LUKASH Dmitri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
6 окт. 2001 г. - 7 окт. 2001 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | RYNNING Henrik | 1982 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORHONEN Jussi | 1983 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | RUTH Claes | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
30 сент. 2000 г. - 1 окт. 2000 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | JERNTORP Johan | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LAINONEN Teo | 1981 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | BRUS Robert | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KALAMEES Allan | 1981 | M | EST | |||
27 нояб. 1999 г. - 28 нояб. 1999 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LAINONEN Teo | 1981 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | ORESTIG Per | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
28 нояб. 1998 г. - 29 нояб. 1998 г. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BOGDAN Janek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
29 нояб. 1997 г. - 30 нояб. 1997 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
23 нояб. 1996 г. - 24 нояб. 1996 г. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | FOGELBERG Paul | 1977 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFF Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HELIN Antti | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
25 нояб. 1995 г. - 26 нояб. 1995 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | BER Eduard | 1975 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DANUBIUS Razvan | 1978 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Björn | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
26 нояб. 1994 г. - 27 нояб. 1994 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BROLIN Robert | 1976 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Per | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Björn | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
27 нояб. 1993 г. - 28 нояб. 1993 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | BROLIN Robert | 1976 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | GAYVARONSKI Maxim | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | PASTINEN Tomi | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
28 нояб. 1992 г. - 29 нояб. 1992 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KAPING Karsten | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BROLIN Robert | 1976 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Erik | 1974 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
9 нояб. 1991 г. - 10 нояб. 1991 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | JOHANSSON Erik | 1974 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MOKSNESS Carl-Erik | 1973 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
24 нояб. 1990 г. - 24 нояб. 1990 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | KAPING Karsten | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NORDBY Jonas | 1971 | M | NOR | Nesodden Fekting (NOR) | ||
18 мар. 1989 г. - 19 мар. 1989 г. | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | N | KORKIAKANGAS Pasi | 1900 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LUNDBLAD Niklas | 1970 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KERTES Andreas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ATHLIN Mattias | 1970 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
5 мар. 1988 г. - 6 мар. 1988 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | DANIELSSON Per-Olov | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KORKIAKANGAS Pasi | 1900 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LEHIKOINEN Juri | 1900 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14 мар. 1987 г. - 15 мар. 1987 г. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HEINONEN Jyrki | 1967 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 мар. 1986 г. - 2 мар. 1986 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | KERTES Andreas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | GOMEZ Andres | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | LUIHN Fredrik | 1966 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
23 апр. 1985 г. - 24 апр. 1985 г. | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | N | MODIGH Ulf | 1965 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | DRAKENBERG Otto | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
10 мар. 1984 г. - 11 мар. 1984 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | DRAKENBERG Otto | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | INGERDAL Mats | 1964 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 | N | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
12 мар. 1983 г. - 13 мар. 1983 г. | Nordic Championships | Birkerod | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHNSSON Pierre | 1963 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TANDBERG Ole | 1963 | M | NOR | Nesodden Fekting (NOR) | ||
4 | N | MODIGH Ulf | 1965 | M | SWE | |||
13 мар. 1982 г. - 14 мар. 1982 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HAGBERG Ulf | 1962 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HAKKARAINEN Tero | 1962 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ARONOWITSCH Niklas | 1962 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
21 мар. 1981 г. - 22 мар. 1981 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÖSTERBERG Henning | 1961 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
8 мар. 1980 г. - 9 мар. 1980 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SELLEI Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRUENECH Dick | 1961 | M | NOR | |||
24 мар. 1979 г. - 25 мар. 1979 г. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | HAGEN Terje | 1957 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BRUENECH Dick | 1961 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | SELLEI Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
11 мар. 1978 г. - 12 мар. 1978 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PURANEN Kimmo Tapani | 1958 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | HJERPE Kent | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
12 мар. 1977 г. - 13 мар. 1977 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Lars-göran | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HJERPE Kent | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
13 мар. 1976 г. - 14 мар. 1976 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | MOE Kjell Otto | 1956 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | BERGH Benny | 1956 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | VÄGGÖ Jonas | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
15 мар. 1975 г. - 16 мар. 1975 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MØRCH Ole | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | VÄGGÖ Björne | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
16 мар. 1974 г. - 17 мар. 1974 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | VONEN Bård | 1955 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HOLMBERG Claes | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MALKAR Göran | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
10 мар. 1973 г. - 11 мар. 1973 г. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | VONEN Bård | 1955 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HURME Risto | 1950 | M | FIN | |||
11 мар. 1972 г. - 12 мар. 1972 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIESELGREN Hans | 1952 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | FJELSTRUP Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
6 мар. 1971 г. - 7 мар. 1971 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Dag | 1951 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORMANN Jeppe | 1951 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Patrik | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
7 мар. 1970 г. - 8 мар. 1970 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | EBBESTAD Paal | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
8 мар. 1969 г. - 9 мар. 1969 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSÉN Kaj | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | THORUP Jørgen | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
9 мар. 1968 г. - 10 мар. 1968 г. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MØRCH Ole | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | ROSÉN Kaj | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
18 февр. 1967 г. - 19 февр. 1967 г. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter | 1947 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | RYNNING Ole | 1947 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | BRANDELS Ulf | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
12 мар. 1966 г. - 13 мар. 1966 г. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JOHANSEN Svend | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | FALK Thomas | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SVENSSON Per | 1946 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
26 мар. 1965 г. - 27 мар. 1965 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BRANDELS Ulf | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVENSSON Per | 1946 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | VON KOSS Jan Christopher | 1945 | M | NOR | |||
15 февр. 1964 г. - 16 февр. 1964 г. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | APPELROTH Lars | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
2 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LARSSON Lars-Erik | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
16 мар. 1963 г. - 17 мар. 1963 г. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VON KOSS Jan Christopher | 1945 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SEPPÄNEN Ilkka | 1943 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
4 | N | LARSSON Lars-Erik | 1944 | M | SWE |