rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 февр. 2024 г. - 29 февр. 2024 г. | Asian Championships | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOU Yelin | 2007 | F | AUS | |||
2 | N | HENG Juliet Jie Min | 2005 | F | SGP | |||
3 | N | HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda | 2006 | F | UZB | |||
3 | N | SHOKIROVA Samira | 2005 | F | UZB | |||
2 мар. 2023 г. - 9 мар. 2023 г. | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda | 2006 | F | UZB | |||
2 | N | VASILEVA Veronika | 2005 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | JANG Jiwon | 2003 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz | 2006 | F | UZB | |||
24 февр. 2022 г. - 3 мар. 2022 г. | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | PERDIBAEVA Gulistan | 2005 | F | UZB | |||
2 | N | VASILEVA Veronika | 2005 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab | 2002 | F | UZB | |||
3 | N | ISROILOVA Venera | 2002 | F | UZB | |||
1 мар. 2020 г. - 5 мар. 2020 г. | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | JEON Suin | 1999 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | LEE Hyunjeong | 1999 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | HONG Haeun | 1999 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | ZHENG Yanhua | 2000 | F | CHN | |||
27 февр. 2019 г. - 8 мар. 2019 г. | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | JEON Suin | 1999 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | LEE Hyunjeong | 1999 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | HONG Haeun | 1999 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | ZHENG Yanhua | 2000 | F | CHN | |||
24 февр. 2018 г. - 4 мар. 2018 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Dubai | ||||||||
1 | N | JO Yewon | 1998 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | LAU Ywen | 2000 | F | SGP | ASG (SGP) | ||
3 | N | HONG Haeun | 1999 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | LEE Jolie Kar Yi | 1998 | F | SGP | |||
24 февр. 2017 г. - 5 мар. 2017 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Korat | ||||||||
1 | LEE Yuna | 1998 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | CHAN Yin Fei | 2000 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | MUKAE Ayaka | 1998 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | YUN Soyeon | 1998 | F | KOR | ||||
25 февр. 2016 г. - 29 февр. 2016 г. | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Manama | ||||||||
1 | TAKASHIMA Risa | 1999 | F | JPN | ||||
2 | JO Yewon | 1998 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | CHANG Karen Ngai Hing | 1996 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | PENG Xiaoyu | 1996 | F | CHN | ||||
1 мар. 2015 г. - 9 мар. 2015 г. | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Abu Dabi | ||||||||
1 | KIM Bomyeong | 1996 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | SARYBAY Aigerim | 1997 | F | KAZ | ||||
3 | KANG Minyoung | 1996 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | KIM Hyunju | 1996 | F | KOR | ||||
8 мар. 2014 г. - 16 мар. 2014 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Amman | ||||||||
1 | YANG Hengyu | 1996 | F | CHN | ||||
2 | GUO Yiqi | 1997 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | KHABIBULLINA Aibike | 1995 | F | KAZ | ||||
3 | ZANG Yuqi | 1997 | F | CHN | ||||
3 мар. 2013 г. - 11 мар. 2013 г. | Asien Meisterschaften | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | N | CHANG Karen Ngai Hing | 1996 | F | HKG | |||
2 | N | LIN Yi Chun | 1993 | F | TPE | |||
3 | N | TAKASHIMA Risa | 1999 | F | JPN | |||
3 | N | WU Yi Chin | 1994 | F | TPE | |||
1 окт. 2012 г. - 8 окт. 2012 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bali | ||||||||
1 | LEE Yiseul | 1900 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | MIYOSHI Mariko | 1992 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | LIN Yi Chun | 1993 | F | TPE | ||||
3 | MOMOZAKI Chihiro | 1993 | F | JPN | ||||
4 мар. 2011 г. - 13 мар. 2011 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | POCHEKUTOVA Tamara | 1992 | F | KAZ | ||||
2 | UENO Eriko | 1991 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | PRIKHODKO Tatyana | 1993 | F | KAZ | ||||
3 | TAMURA Norika | 1991 | F | JPN | ||||
5 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Pasig City | ||||||||
1 | YOU Jaeyeun | 1990 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | SAVITSKAYA Yuliya | 1990 | F | KAZ | ||||
3 | POCHEKUTOVA Tamara | 1992 | F | KAZ | ||||
3 | UENO Eriko | 1991 | F | JPN | ||||
16 июл. 2009 г. - 21 июл. 2009 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | SAVITSKAYA Yuliya | 1990 | F | KAZ | ||||
2 | AU Sin Ying | 1989 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | FONG Yi Tak | 1990 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | HO Siu In Jenny | 1991 | F | HKG | ||||
25 окт. 2008 г. - 30 окт. 2008 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Yanggu City | ||||||||
1 | JEON Hye In | 1900 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | STARRAT Sirawalai | 1990 | F | THA | ||||
3 | HO Siu In Jenny | 1991 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | PARK Su Jung | 1900 | F | KOR | ||||
2 июл. 2007 г. - 8 июл. 2007 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Almaty | ||||||||
1 | KWON Ji Hye | 1987 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | SAVITSKAYA Yuliya | 1990 | F | KAZ | ||||
3 | FONG Yi Tak | 1990 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | GIM Cheong Un | 1900 | F | KOR | ||||
24 апр. 2006 г. - 30 апр. 2006 г. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Kuweit City | ||||||||
1 | KIM Hyea Rim | 1989 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | CHAN Yin Man | 1987 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | CHEN Yu Ling | 1988 | F | TPE | ||||
3 | DYAOKOKINA Kristina | 1989 | F | KAZ |