rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 янв. 2024 г. - 27 янв. 2024 г. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEH Cicelle | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | MATTHES Anna | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
18 мар. 2023 г. - 19 мар. 2023 г. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEH Cicelle | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHREIBER Lena | 2002 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
15 дек. 2019 г. - 15 дек. 2019 г. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | DELLMANN Klara | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
3 | N | WECKWERTH Franziska | 2002 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
5 янв. 2019 г. - 6 янв. 2019 г. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHLMANN Janine | 1990 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | MATTHES Anna | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | SMIRNOV Lea Victoria | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
17 дек. 2017 г. - 17 дек. 2017 г. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | DWORSCHAK Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | DELLMANN Klara | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
5 февр. 2017 г. - 5 февр. 2017 г. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | RUDOLPH Flavia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | OSEL Lillian | 1999 | F | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | DWORSCHAK Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | WINKLER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
14 февр. 2016 г. - 14 февр. 2016 г. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | KRAVCHENKO Margarita | 1996 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | ADERMANN Pia | 1994 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | POEPPLER Jill | 1990 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
22 февр. 2015 г. - 22 февр. 2015 г. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | ADERMANN Pia | 1994 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | MATTHES Anna | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | LATHAN Pia | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
17 нояб. 2013 г. - 17 нояб. 2013 г. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAVCHENKO Margarita | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KOHLMANN Janine | 1990 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | ADERMANN Pia | 1994 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |