rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 окт. 2023 г. - 15 окт. 2023 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VINQVIST Lova | 2009 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
19 нояб. 2022 г. - 20 нояб. 2022 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | VESTIN Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KVIE Hedda | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
20 нояб. 2021 г. - 21 нояб. 2021 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
9 нояб. 2019 г. - 10 нояб. 2019 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RIEMER Paula | 2005 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTMAN Elda | 2006 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
13 окт. 2018 г. - 14 окт. 2018 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | WEN Jiayi | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 | F | SWE | FKA Trollhättan (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2 | SMØRAAS Louise | 2003 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | DAHNBERG Maria | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | GEUST Ingrid | 2003 | F | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
15 окт. 2016 г. - 16 окт. 2016 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | DARWÉN Tekla | 2003 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
24 окт. 2015 г. - 25 окт. 2015 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Rebecca | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
12 окт. 2013 г. - 13 окт. 2013 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GORDON ACHOUR Alina | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
13 окт. 2012 г. - 14 окт. 2012 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | SIMONSEN Zoe | 1998 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Alina | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 окт. 2011 г. - 9 окт. 2011 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | WERNER Maja | 1997 | F | SWE | C4 Kristianstad (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SIMONSEN Zoe | 1998 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
9 окт. 2010 г. - 10 окт. 2010 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Ebba | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | WILLEMO Josefine | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | GYLLANDER Emma | 1998 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 окт. 2009 г. - 4 окт. 2009 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | LUDÉEN Emma | 1995 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 окт. 2008 г. - 5 окт. 2008 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PENTTINEN Kaisa | 1994 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KARSTUNEN Emma Sofia | 1994 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
6 окт. 2007 г. - 7 окт. 2007 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | NORBERG Agnes | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
7 окт. 2006 г. - 8 окт. 2006 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LAINE Annina Karoliina | 1992 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PETTERSSON Tove | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
15 окт. 2005 г. - 16 окт. 2005 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KOCK Michaela | 1992 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LANDÉN Anna | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
9 окт. 2004 г. - 10 окт. 2004 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | LANDÉN Anna | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÄGGLÖF Olivia | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | VÄGGÖ Emma | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
11 окт. 2003 г. - 12 окт. 2003 г. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
2 | N | HÄGGLÖF Olivia | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | STRÖMBERG Nathalie | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTER Jennie | 1989 | F | SWE |