rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 февр. 2017 г. - 25 февр. 2017 г. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Selina | 2007 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | REMSPECHER Anna | 2007 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
27 февр. 2016 г. - 27 февр. 2016 г. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | JAMBORHAZI Lilla | 2006 | F | HUN | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | AKACZ Rebeka | 2006 | F | HUN | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | RATZ Katharina | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
28 февр. 2015 г. - 28 февр. 2015 г. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
28 февр. 2014 г. - 28 февр. 2014 г. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | CASTLE Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Finja | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
18 мая 2013 г. - 18 мая 2013 г. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | NAGEL Alina | 2003 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BUTTER Freyja | 2003 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | TUNCER Nadja | 2003 | F | GER | |||
12 мая 2012 г. - 12 мая 2012 г. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUZMIN Tais | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
26 февр. 2011 г. - 26 февр. 2011 г. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | REIK Enya | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
15 мая 2010 г. - 16 мая 2010 г. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HENNING Claudia | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BATSCH Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |