rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 сент. 2023 г. - 3 сент. 2023 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
3 сент. 2022 г. - 4 сент. 2022 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
3 | N | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
4 сент. 2021 г. - 5 сент. 2021 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
19 сент. 2020 г. - 20 сент. 2020 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MOBERG Therese | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
14 сент. 2019 г. - 15 сент. 2019 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid | 2003 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MOBERG Therese | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
15 сент. 2018 г. - 16 сент. 2018 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Line | 2000 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
30 сент. 2017 г. - 1 окт. 2017 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BROBERG Carolina | 2001 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 окт. 2016 г. - 2 окт. 2016 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 окт. 2014 г. - 5 окт. 2014 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | ENGSTRÖM Julia | 1997 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GILLJAM Patricia | 1998 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
5 мая 2012 г. - 6 мая 2012 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖGSTRÖM Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STERNBERG Marie Florentine | 1992 | F | GER | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
9 апр. 2011 г. - 10 апр. 2011 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSON Frida | 1995 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | SEILE Dace | 1994 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | SESTAKOVSKA Paula | 1994 | F | LAT | [i] Rigas 3. BJSS (EUR) | |||
8 мая 2010 г. - 9 мая 2010 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja | 1994 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 мая 2009 г. - 3 мая 2009 г. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 мая 2008 г. - 4 мая 2008 г. | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
8 янв. 2005 г. - 9 янв. 2005 г. | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | HALLBERG Hanna | 1987 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | ROBERTSSON Hillevi | 1988 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |