rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 мар. 2019 г. - 23 мар. 2019 г. | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | SEIDEL Hendrik | 2007 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | DAMBUK Timo | 2007 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
22 мар. 2018 г. - 22 мар. 2018 г. | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | EVERS Luca Elias | 2006 | M | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDEMANN Artur | 2006 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
4 | FRITSCHE Enno | 2006 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
25 мар. 2017 г. - 25 мар. 2017 г. | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | KLUGHARDT Hubert | 2005 | M | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BALLANDT Camillo | 2005 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | TALKE Robert | 2005 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
9 апр. 2016 г. - 10 апр. 2016 г. | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | GAŁECKI Jakub | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Piast Legnica (POL) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Richard | 2004 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | BASLER Dustin | 2004 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | BRITZ Nils-Aine | 2004 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
11 апр. 2015 г. - 12 апр. 2015 г. | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Leon | 2003 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | FRENZEL Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | KITLINSKI Bartosz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
12 апр. 2014 г. - 13 апр. 2014 г. | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | AIGERMANOVA Gabriela | 2002 | F | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | |||
3 | LENC Jiří | 2002 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | |||
13 апр. 2013 г. - 14 апр. 2013 г. | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | NOGANOWICZ Karol | 2001 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | RICHTER Leonard | 2001 | M | GER | |||
1 апр. 2012 г. - 1 апр. 2012 г. | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2 | SZURLEJ Bartlomiej | 2000 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | |||
3 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | OLENITSCH Johann | 2000 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
30 янв. 2010 г. - 31 янв. 2010 г. | Offene MEM | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | PLONSKY Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ORTH Yannick | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Berlin (GER) |