rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 нояб. 2023 г. - 4 нояб. 2023 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
5 нояб. 2022 г. - 6 нояб. 2022 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖSCH Ryan Georg | 2007 | M | GER | SGM Heiligenstadt (GER) | ||
6 нояб. 2021 г. - 7 нояб. 2021 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMANN Justus | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAAK Felix | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
16 нояб. 2019 г. - 16 нояб. 2019 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | PRZIKOPP Martin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
1 дек. 2018 г. - 2 дек. 2018 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
16 дек. 2017 г. - 17 дек. 2017 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | MICHALSKI Julius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WOITAS Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
28 янв. 2017 г. - 29 янв. 2017 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | THIELE Tom | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | STEPHAN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
7 нояб. 2015 г. - 8 нояб. 2015 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Martin | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
10 янв. 2015 г. - 11 янв. 2015 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
11 янв. 2014 г. - 12 янв. 2014 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WALTHER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | VIEWEG Sascha | 1998 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
12 янв. 2013 г. - 13 янв. 2013 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAASE Jan Paul | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SPITZNER Arndt | 1996 | M | GER | |||
7 янв. 2012 г. - 8 янв. 2012 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | SALIMO Emilio | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HAASE Jan Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
9 янв. 2011 г. - 9 янв. 2011 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Jonas | 1994 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FEHLAU Jens | 1994 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
10 янв. 2010 г. - 11 янв. 2010 г. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | FEHLAU Jens | 1994 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Holm Hagen | 1994 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BÜSCHEL Tim | 1995 | M | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
4 | GÜNTHER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) |