rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 окт. 2022 г. - 2 окт. 2022 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Gene | 2012 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
1 | N | LEHNER Mina | 2012 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | WANDLER Marlene | 2012 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | WITTKE Lion | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | KORNBERGER Ole | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOLICH Viktor Said | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | CLAUER David | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
5 окт. 2019 г. - 6 окт. 2019 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | STRITTMATTER Mia | 2009 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUSCHE Sandrine | 2010 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIEBELER Catharina | 2010 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Leni | 2008 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | MARTIN Aurelia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
15 окт. 2016 г. - 16 окт. 2016 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Evgenia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
10 окт. 2015 г. - 11 окт. 2015 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Evgenia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | BIPPES Clara | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄTZLE Johanna | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
11 окт. 2014 г. - 11 окт. 2014 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Evgenia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
13 окт. 2012 г. - 13 окт. 2012 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFER Eva | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | HILDEBRAND Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | SCHEID Emily | 2004 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
15 окт. 2011 г. - 15 окт. 2011 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Eva | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
1 | SCHEID Emily | 2004 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
15 мар. 2003 г. - 16 мар. 2003 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | HEIBERGER Aline | 1993 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | PEISELER Viviane | 1993 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
16 мар. 2002 г. - 17 мар. 2002 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | PEISELER Viviane | 1993 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
20 мар. 1999 г. - 21 мар. 1999 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | GANZ Annika | 1990 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | MITSCHANG Alexandra | 1989 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
21 мар. 1998 г. - 22 мар. 1998 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | AMMA Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | FREY Ulrike | 1989 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
16 мар. 1997 г. - 16 мар. 1997 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | BINGENHEIMER Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FEUERSENGER Caroline | 1987 | F | GER | FC Neckargemünd (GER) |