rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 окт. 2023 г. - 8 окт. 2023 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | REULE Greta | 2011 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
1 | N | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEHNER Mina | 2012 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | VILLAR Jonas | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÖBBICKE Carla | 2011 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOLICH Viktor Said | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTKE Lion | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | XU Yining | 2012 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
1 окт. 2022 г. - 2 окт. 2022 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | 1й тур | KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |
1 | N | 1й тур | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |
2 | N | 1й тур | HOPPE Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | ||
2 | N | 1й тур | LÖBBICKE Carla | 2011 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |
5 окт. 2019 г. - 6 окт. 2019 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | BASTIAN Anais | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | STRAUCH Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BISCHOFF Emma | 2008 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄTZLE Johanna | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | TEUFEL Pina | 2007 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
15 окт. 2016 г. - 16 окт. 2016 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LU Liang-Yun | 2005 | F | TPE | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
10 окт. 2015 г. - 11 окт. 2015 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | GRIENINGER Florentina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEIMANN Marlene | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
11 окт. 2014 г. - 11 окт. 2014 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | OHNEMUS Jule | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
9 окт. 2010 г. - 9 окт. 2010 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
15 мар. 2003 г. - 16 мар. 2003 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | ÜKLIN Natalie | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SCHÄFER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
16 мар. 2002 г. - 17 мар. 2002 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | WEIDENHAMMER Ragna | 1990 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | LAMANO Lara | 1990 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
20 мар. 1999 г. - 21 мар. 1999 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | BÄR Kristina | 1987 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Magdalena | 1987 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | WIRTH Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | [i] TV Bretten (GER) | |||
21 мар. 1998 г. - 22 мар. 1998 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MERSEBURG Ellen | 1986 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | NACHTSHEIM Tanja | 1986 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNS Angelika | 1986 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
16 мар. 1997 г. - 16 мар. 1997 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | BARTKOWSKI Maria | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HELL Katherina | 1985 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |