rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 нояб. 2023 г. - 19 нояб. 2023 г. | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | N | CHOI Silas | 2007 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | AYAZ Yigit | 2008 | M | TUR | |||
3 | N | BABAYEV Gabriel | 2007 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | TANERLER Arda | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
19 нояб. 2022 г. - 20 нояб. 2022 г. | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | N | MORRILL William | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
3 | N | CHON Taylor | 2006 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
27 нояб. 2021 г. - 28 нояб. 2021 г. | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | N | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
2 | N | JI Cody Walter | 2006 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | CAGLAYAN Kerem | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
3 | N | COUDERC Tom | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
16 нояб. 2019 г. - 17 нояб. 2019 г. | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | N | STOYCHEV Todor | 2003 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
2 | N | CHAYEVSKY Kirk | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | HARLEY Colby | 2004 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | KUSHKOV Oleksandr | 2003 | M | USA | |||
17 нояб. 2018 г. - 18 нояб. 2018 г. | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | N | HORVATH Gergo | 2002 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | MERCHANT Marcel | 2002 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | ALPAIDZE Mikhail | 2002 | M | GEO | |||
3 | N | TEREKHOV Artem | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
4 нояб. 2017 г. - 5 нояб. 2017 г. | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | BAAKEN Matyas | 2001 | M | HUN | KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN) | |||
2 | KAISER Balazs | 2001 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | ONDRIK Konrad | 2003 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | RABB Krisztian | 2001 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
5 нояб. 2016 г. - 6 нояб. 2016 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | ANICULOESEI Matei | 2000 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2 | EDWARDS James | 2000 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | PASTIN Andrei | 2001 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | SAHIN Yalin | 2000 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | |||
7 нояб. 2015 г. - 8 нояб. 2015 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | SAHIN Yalin | 2000 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | |||
2 | HOLOVANOV Andrii | 1999 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
3 | BULDEEV Stefan | 1999 | M | BUL | Trakiya (BUL) | |||
3 | PINCHUK Maksim | 1999 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
8 нояб. 2014 г. - 9 нояб. 2014 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | ARPINO Alberto | 1998 | M | ITA | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | SAHIN Yalin | 2000 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | |||
3 | KUKSENKO Roman | 1998 | M | UKR | Cherkasy (UKR) | |||
3 | MELNIK Borys | 1998 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
9 нояб. 2013 г. - 10 нояб. 2013 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | N | GIAKOUMATOS Marios | 1997 | M | GRE | ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE) | ||
2 | N | GEORGIEV George | 1997 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
3 | N | CUCU D. Tudor | 1997 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | KOC Alp Ege | 1998 | M | TUR | |||
10 нояб. 2012 г. - 11 нояб. 2012 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | GIAKOUMATOS Marios | 1997 | M | GRE | ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE) | |||
2 | KOC Alp Ege | 1998 | M | TUR | ||||
3 | OSIAC Beniamin | 1996 | M | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | |||
3 | SINAN Bahadir | 1996 | M | TUR | ||||
12 нояб. 2011 г. - 13 нояб. 2011 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | |||
2 | GIAKOUMATOS Marios | 1997 | M | GRE | ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE) | |||
3 | CUCU D. Tudor | 1997 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | POLIAKOV Alexandros | 1995 | M | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | |||
13 нояб. 2010 г. - 14 нояб. 2010 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | BURNEV Lyuboslav | 1994 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
2 | PASKOV Pancho | 1994 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
3 | SINGER Martin | 1994 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
3 | ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai | 1994 | M | MDA | CSTA Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
20 февр. 2010 г. - 21 февр. 2010 г. | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | SARBU Dragos | 1993 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai | 1994 | M | MDA | CSTA Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil | 1994 | M | GEO | FC Kutaisi (GEO) | |||
3 | PASKOV Pancho | 1994 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) |