rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 апр. 2024 г. - 13 апр. 2024 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KARLÖF Johannes | 2013 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELG Hilmer | 2013 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SAERS Joytiu Miliam | 2014 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
15 апр. 2023 г. - 15 апр. 2023 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | PAJOR Olof | 2012 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius | 2013 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON Theodora | 2012 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | MAGNUSSON Ellen | 2012 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
30 мар. 2019 г. - 30 мар. 2019 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SEHLIN Rasmus | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | WIGREN Neo | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
7 апр. 2018 г. - 7 апр. 2018 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | LUNDBLAD Isak | 2007 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | FRANZÉN Frey | 2007 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
4 | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
28 мая 2016 г. - 28 мая 2016 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POURMAND Liam | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | NORDLING Alvar | 2006 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
30 мая 2015 г. - 30 мая 2015 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 июн. 2014 г. - 7 июн. 2014 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
4 | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
19 февр. 2011 г. - 20 февр. 2011 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TIBELL Julius | 2000 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HAMMARSKIÖLD Carl | 2000 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | NETTERBERG Erik | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
21 февр. 2010 г. - 22 февр. 2010 г. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | STENQVIST Vilhelm | 2000 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | STRÅLE Hannes | 1999 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |