rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 нояб. 2023 г. - 25 нояб. 2023 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NÄRESKOG Elias | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 дек. 2022 г. - 3 дек. 2022 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SÄF Noel | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
27 нояб. 2021 г. - 27 нояб. 2021 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
9 февр. 2020 г. - 9 февр. 2020 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WHYTE Oliver | 2006 | M | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
15 дек. 2018 г. - 15 дек. 2018 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | POURMAND Nima | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
10 февр. 2018 г. - 10 февр. 2018 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SJÖLANDER Tor | 2004 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
11 февр. 2017 г. - 11 февр. 2017 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JONSSON Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
20 февр. 2016 г. - 20 февр. 2016 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HÅKANSSON Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Theodor | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RASMUSON Karl Johan | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
24 янв. 2015 г. - 24 янв. 2015 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FOGEMAN Martin | 2000 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDVALL Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
25 янв. 2014 г. - 25 янв. 2014 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LUND Leonard | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ANGELSTEN Richard | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | OHLIN Oliver | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | STEPHANSSON Joar | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
5 янв. 2013 г. - 5 янв. 2013 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HÅKANSSON Erik | 1998 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÖGNELID Gabriel | 1999 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LEWIN Johan | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
7 янв. 2012 г. - 7 янв. 2012 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DAHNBERG Michael | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | VON HAARTMAN Max | 1997 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STEINBOCK Simon | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SVERKER Sebastian | 1998 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | |||
4 дек. 2010 г. - 5 дек. 2010 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ARIAS-OLSSON Felix | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHÜTZ Lukas | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | STYMNE Jakob | 1996 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
13 дек. 2009 г. - 14 дек. 2009 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÅSTRÖM Axel | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KITZLER Gabriel | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 дек. 2008 г. - 7 дек. 2008 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | JUNGKVIST Martin | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | THULLBERG Tor Axel | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
17 февр. 2008 г. - 17 февр. 2008 г. | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | OXENSTIERNA Alexander jr | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LUNDGREN Baltzar | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HOLM Oscar | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | THULLBERG Tor Axel | 1994 | M | SWE |