rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 окт. 2023 г. - 28 окт. 2023 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2 | N | ARETEG Lucas | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELLEGÅRD Emil | 2010 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
29 окт. 2022 г. - 29 окт. 2022 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KNAGGE Mauritz | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SALZMAN Olle | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
30 окт. 2021 г. - 30 окт. 2021 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SALA Vincent | 2007 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ENSTRÖM Erik | 2007 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
24 окт. 2020 г. - 24 окт. 2020 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BRÜNAHL Jacob | 2006 | M | GER | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LUNDQVIST Kristoffer | 2007 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
16 нояб. 2019 г. - 16 нояб. 2019 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | |||
2 | N | JOHNSSON Ferdinand | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 | M | LAT | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
10 нояб. 2018 г. - 10 нояб. 2018 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14 окт. 2017 г. - 14 окт. 2017 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NYBOHM Viktor | 2003 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | |||
19 нояб. 2016 г. - 19 нояб. 2016 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | NORDMAN RID Isak | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
21 нояб. 2015 г. - 21 нояб. 2015 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
22 нояб. 2014 г. - 22 нояб. 2014 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
23 нояб. 2013 г. - 23 нояб. 2013 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | POPPEL Martin | 1999 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SVEDBERG Adam | 1999 | M | SWE | |||
17 нояб. 2012 г. - 17 нояб. 2012 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DECROIX Hugo | 1998 | M | FRA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ELMFELDT Teo | 1998 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | WIDÉN Albin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
19 нояб. 2011 г. - 19 нояб. 2011 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ALFVÉN William | 1998 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMFELDT Teo | 1998 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
30 окт. 2010 г. - 31 окт. 2010 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FORSLUND Cedric | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | ERICSON Christian | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
8 нояб. 2009 г. - 9 нояб. 2009 г. | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | OTTOSSON Fredrik | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BLADIN Jonathan | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |