rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 мар. 2010 г. - 7 мар. 2010 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | TAKACS Emese | 1978 | F | BRA | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ALIBERT Nathalie | 1984 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
7 мар. 2009 г. - 8 мар. 2009 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | ||||
3 | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1 мар. 2008 г. - 2 мар. 2008 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | ||||
3 | LAMON Sophie | 1985 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
3 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 мар. 2007 г. - 4 мар. 2007 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 | GALANTINE Vanessa | 1983 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
3 | MURONI Marzia | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
4 мар. 2006 г. - 5 мар. 2006 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
2 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa | 1982 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
18 февр. 2005 г. - 19 февр. 2005 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | DANINTHE Sarah | 1980 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen | 1981 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
20 февр. 2004 г. - 22 февр. 2004 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | CASCIOLI Cristiana | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
21 февр. 2003 г. - 23 февр. 2003 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HORMAY Adrienn | 1971 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
9 мар. 2002 г. - 10 мар. 2002 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | CASCIOLI Cristiana | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
10 мар. 2001 г. - 11 мар. 2001 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RENTMEISTER Andrea | 1977 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | ANDENAES Ragnhild | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | TRZOPEK Katarzyna | 1981 | F | USA | ||||
3 | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | ||||
11 мар. 2000 г. - 12 мар. 2000 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RENTMEISTER Andrea | 1977 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | HALLS Evelyn | 1972 | F | AUS | ||||
3 | HORMAY Adrienn | 1971 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
13 мар. 1999 г. - 14 мар. 1999 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | ||||
14 мар. 1998 г. - 15 мар. 1998 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara | 1974 | F | POL | ||||
3 | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | ||||
15 мар. 1997 г. - 16 мар. 1997 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
16 мар. 1996 г. - 17 мар. 1996 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | BUTKIEWICZ Dominika | 1974 | F | POL | ||||
3 | MAZINA Maria | 1964 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | MILANOLI Luisa | 1966 | F | ITA | [i] PRO VERCELLI (ITA) | |||
18 мар. 1995 г. - 19 мар. 1995 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | TITOVA Viktoriya | 1971 | F | UKR | ||||
19 мар. 1994 г. - 20 мар. 1994 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | NASS Katja | 1968 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | KANSY Jutta | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
1 февр. 1993 г. - 1 февр. 1993 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | GIUSSANI Roberta | 1972 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
21 мар. 1992 г. - 22 мар. 1992 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Marianna | 1968 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
3 | KANSY Jutta | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
5 янв. 1991 г. - 6 янв. 1991 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHAEPER Ute | 1967 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HORVATH Marianna | 1968 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
4 | N | PENTUCCI Isabelle | 1967 | F | SUI | |||
5 янв. 1990 г. - 6 янв. 1990 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | COLTORTI Annalisa | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | HORVATH Marianna | 1968 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
4 | RITZ Monika | 1964 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
8 янв. 1989 г. - 8 янв. 1989 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
2 | SCHAEPER Ute | 1967 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
30 апр. 1988 г. - 30 апр. 1988 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KYSELA Ninni | 1967 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BENON Brigitte | 1963 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DEVILLERS Nathalie | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | SALVIOLI Cecilia | 1968 | F | ITA | SC Koala (ITA) | ||
14 июн. 1987 г. - 14 июн. 1987 г. | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KRÖNING Katrin | 1966 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
4 | N | KYSELA Ninni | 1967 | F | SWE |