rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 мар. 2024 г. - 3 мар. 2024 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden/Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | WENDT Angelina | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUBERICH Lisa | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
6 июл. 2019 г. - 7 июл. 2019 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANDHÄUSSER Yvonne | 2003 | F | GER | FCA Aarau (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
7 июл. 2018 г. - 8 июл. 2018 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | LANDHÄUSSER Yvonne | 2003 | F | GER | FCA Aarau (SUI) | ||
1 июл. 2017 г. - 2 июл. 2017 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2016 г. - 26 июн. 2016 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | RUF Patricia | 2001 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 июл. 2015 г. - 5 июл. 2015 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | KÜBLER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
5 июл. 2014 г. - 6 июл. 2014 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | ZUBLER Rose | 1998 | F | SUI | FGS Schaffhausen (SUI) | |||
2 | KAUFMANN Louisa Maria | 1995 | F | GER | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | KOCHEROVA Ekatarina | 1998 | F | UZB | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
29 июн. 2013 г. - 30 июн. 2013 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | NGUYEN My-Nhien | 1997 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | MAISSEN Bigna | 1995 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | KÜBLER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
23 июн. 2012 г. - 24 июн. 2012 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | MAISSEN Bigna | 1995 | F | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | |||
2 | KÜBLER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBART Salisa | 1998 | F | SUI | WFC Winterthur (SUI) | |||
3 | ZUBLER Rose | 1998 | F | SUI | FGS Schaffhausen (SUI) | |||
25 июн. 2011 г. - 26 июн. 2011 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | GRAF Gwendolyn | 1993 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | HERRLICH Lena | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
3 | NASCIMENTO Emanuelly | 1992 | F | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | |||
26 июн. 2010 г. - 27 июн. 2010 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | GRAF Gwendolyn | 1993 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | HERRLICH Lena | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGO Martina | 1994 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
3 | SCHLEGEL Lena | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
27 июн. 2009 г. - 28 июн. 2009 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | ARNAUTOVA Sabrine | 1994 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HEIBERGER Aline | 1993 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEGEL Lena | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | MELZL Jennifer | 1993 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |