rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 мар. 2024 г. - 16 мар. 2024 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | JÄGER Marc | 2012 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Nico | 2012 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORAW Carl Eduard | 2012 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SORG Simon | 2011 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
25 мар. 2023 г. - 25 мар. 2023 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaft U13 | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRUNNER Jonas | 2010 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
16 мар. 2019 г. - 17 мар. 2019 г. | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPRINGER Simon | 2006 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | ERDMENGER Jonas | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANS Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
17 мар. 2018 г. - 17 мар. 2018 г. | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WEIGEL Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FREMMER Artur | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
18 мар. 2017 г. - 18 мар. 2017 г. | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | HARTJE Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPLER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2016 г. - 13 мар. 2016 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WEEBER Ole | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | RUDOLF Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | WIEST Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
14 мар. 2015 г. - 15 мар. 2015 г. | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
29 мар. 2014 г. - 30 мар. 2014 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | SCHOTH Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HÖNTSCH Juan David | 2001 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | WETZEL Frederic | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | ELLER Yannick | 2001 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
20 апр. 2013 г. - 21 апр. 2013 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | METZINGER Peter | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALCEDO SAUERMANN Tasim | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WALTHER Josa | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
10 мар. 2012 г. - 11 мар. 2012 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LANSCHE Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LOESER Julius | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
12 мар. 2011 г. - 13 мар. 2011 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOTH Thorben | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | EIDAM Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WICKLANDT Lou Vincent | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Lars | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | DIETERLE Maik | 1997 | M | GER | FA ST. Georgen (GER) | |||
1 мар. 2003 г. - 1 мар. 2003 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaften B1-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Timo | 1990 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FINK Fabian | 1991 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | ZIRN Axel | 1990 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2001 г. - 1 апр. 2001 г. | Südbadische Einzelmeisterschaften Schüler | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | FEDERER Stefan | 1987 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | AMREIN Felix | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LO CONTE Andre | 1900 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
1 мар. 1998 г. - 1 мар. 1998 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | SOMMER Wolf | 1985 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER |